Knobby Swedish Enduro Championship 191005 - LiveResults by NTS-Timing

        sekunder.

Första Start 10:00
SM/JSM kör 10SP
SM Dam/VRM kör 7SP
Bredd kör 6SP

Totalresultat
Pl.
tot.
Pl.
kl.
Nr Namn/Märke Klubb/Anmälare Klass CP1

CP2

CP3

CP4

Varv1

CP1

CP2

CP3

CP4

Varv2

        Totaltid Diff
föreg
Diff
tot
1 1 371 Isak Gifting
KTM
SMK Dala Falun
KTM Scandinavia/JE68 Racing/Katalysatoråtervinning
JSM2 00:27:08

00:18:39

00:20:40

00:10:52

00:03:07

00:26:53

00:18:38

00:21:42

00:10:51

00:02:59





    00:02:59.52 +0:00.00 +00:00.00
2 1 97 Albin Norrbin
Husqvarna
FMCK Skövde
CEC Racing/EMX Racing
JSM1 00:26:50

00:18:26

00:19:35

00:10:04

00:03:08

00:27:36

00:18:33

00:21:13

00:10:42

00:03:02





    00:03:02.24 +0:02.72 +00:02.72
3 2 377 Max Ahlin
Husqvarna
Falköpings MK
Husqvarna Motorcycles Scandinavia
JSM1 00:26:26

00:18:29

00:19:50

00:10:24

00:03:08

00:26:55

00:18:32

00:21:13

00:11:10

00:03:04





    00:03:04.93 +0:02.69 +00:05.41
4 1 3 Niklas Persson
KTM
Karlskoga EK
Team Ljunggrens Motor
SM1 00:26:05

00:18:09

00:19:32

00:10:02

00:03:01

00:25:44

00:17:41

00:20:12

00:10:26

00:03:05





    00:03:05.37 +0:00.44 +00:05.85
5 1 5 Rikard Hansson
Husqvarna
Tibro MK
CEC Racing
SM2 00:26:38

00:18:48

00:20:03

00:10:36

00:03:11

00:26:32

00:18:05

00:22:09

00:10:49

00:03:05





    00:03:05.62 +0:00.25 +00:06.10
6 2 121 Tom Johnsson
KTM
Stenungsunds MS
JE68 Racing Team
SM2 00:27:17

00:18:55

00:21:09

00:11:20

00:03:17

00:27:35

00:18:49

00:22:51

00:12:12

00:03:07





    00:03:07.68 +0:02.06 +00:08.16
7 1 1 Micke Persson
KTM
Karlskoga EK
KTM Scandinavia
SM3 00:26:13

00:18:03

00:19:48

00:10:20

00:03:04

00:26:12

00:17:58

00:20:27

00:10:38

00:03:08





    00:03:08.50 +0:00.82 +00:08.98
8 2 17 Calle. Johansson
KTM
Karlskoga EK
JSM2 00:25:57

00:18:26

00:19:27

00:09:50

00:03:09

00:26:45

00:18:16

00:20:48

00:10:23

00:03:09





    00:03:09.54 +0:01.04 +00:10.02
9 3 11 Joakim Grelsson
KTM
Fältjägarna EF
KTM Scandinavia
JSM2 00:26:03

00:18:03

00:19:15

00:10:00

00:03:06

00:26:15

00:17:47

00:20:15

00:10:29

00:03:09





    00:03:09.77 +0:00.23 +00:10.25
10 3 25 Marcus Adielsson
Yamaha
Tibro MK
JSM1 00:27:03

00:18:34

00:19:57

00:10:18

00:03:14

00:26:57

00:18:25

00:21:05

00:10:37

00:03:09





    00:03:09.45 +0:0-0.32 +00:09.93
11 4 10 Oskar Ljungström
Husqvarna
Falköpings MK
Husqvarna Motorcycles Scandinavia
JSM2 00:26:26

00:18:28

00:19:38

00:10:14

00:03:06

00:26:31

00:18:08

00:21:21

00:11:08

00:03:09





    00:03:09.36 +0:0-0.09 +00:09.84
12 3 245 Fredrik Karlsson
Husqvarna
SMK Södermanlandsavdeln
SM2 00:28:05

00:19:12

00:21:44

00:11:16

00:03:15

00:28:12

00:18:57

00:23:34

00:11:42

00:03:09





    00:03:09.38 +0:00.02 +00:09.86
13 4 81 Kim Jansson
Husqvarna
SMK Gävle
SM2 00:27:51

00:19:22

00:21:07

00:12:00

00:03:16

00:28:46

00:19:31

00:23:11

00:11:48

00:03:09





    00:03:09.75 +0:00.37 +00:10.23
14 5 106 Olle Sundberg
Husqvarna
Göta MS
Karlströms Motor/EMX Racing
JSM2 00:27:22

00:18:40

00:21:52

00:11:11

00:03:10

00:27:26

00:18:25

00:24:02

00:12:05

00:03:09





    00:03:09.47 +0:0-0.28 +00:09.95
15 2 15 Johan Edlund
Yamaha
Karlskoga EK
SM1 00:26:52

00:19:15

00:20:14

00:10:37

00:03:19

00:27:10

00:18:31

00:21:49

00:10:38

00:03:10





    00:03:10.94 +0:01.47 +00:11.42
16 6 156 Victor Fahlén
Beta
SMK Eksjö MC & US
Beta Scandinavia
JSM2 00:27:18

00:18:57

00:21:55

00:10:54

00:03:13

00:28:14

00:19:05

00:23:07

00:11:31

00:03:10





    00:03:10.53 +0:0-0.41 +00:11.01
17 5 7 Pontus Högberg
Husqvarna
SMK Gävle
Team Speedstore
SM2 00:25:09

00:17:54

00:19:15

00:10:39

00:03:32

00:26:48

00:18:25

00:20:59

00:10:45

00:03:11





    00:03:11.40 +0:00.87 +00:11.88
18 2 16 Adam Andersson
KTM
Örbyhus MCK
KTM Scandinavia
SM3 00:26:49

00:18:33

00:20:47

00:10:46

00:03:13

00:27:02

00:18:27

00:21:11

00:11:07

00:03:11





    00:03:11.87 +0:00.47 +00:12.35
19 7 42 Tobias Carlsson
Beta
Norrahammars MK
Fiveball Racing
JSM2 00:27:52

00:19:12

00:21:03

00:10:43

00:03:16

00:27:28

00:18:25

00:22:06

00:11:20

00:03:11





    00:03:11.86 +0:0-0.01 +00:12.34
20 8 39 Håkon Engan Karlsen
Husqvarna
Lier MSK
CK Enduroteam
JSM2 00:28:04

00:19:09

00:21:17

00:11:36

00:03:16

00:27:38

00:18:20

00:22:25

00:11:40

00:03:11





    00:03:11.72 +0:0-0.14 +00:12.20
21 3 4 Oliver Nelson
KTM
Tibro MK
KTM Scandinavia
SM3 00:27:04

00:18:49

00:20:24

00:10:37

00:03:17

00:27:20

00:18:39

00:22:31

00:11:41

00:03:12





    00:03:12.21 +0:00.49 +00:12.69
22 3 24 Niclas Lindberg
KTM
SMK Gävle
Lingvalls Racing Team
SM1 00:27:16

00:19:03

00:20:49

00:10:51

00:03:16

00:27:38

00:19:03

00:22:08

00:11:44

00:03:12





    00:03:12.00 +0:0-0.21 +00:12.48
23 4 19 John Salomonsson
Husqvarna
FMCK Skövde
Husqvarna Motorcycles Scandinavia
JSM1 00:27:36

00:18:48

00:20:49

00:10:53

00:03:25

00:27:12

00:18:25

00:22:00

00:11:10

00:03:13





    00:03:13.37 +0:01.37 +00:13.85
24 5 27 Marcus Göthenberg
KTM
Åbågen MCK
KTM Scandinavia
JSM1 00:27:27

00:18:48

00:21:03

00:11:22

00:03:20

00:27:45

00:18:54

00:23:21

00:12:26

00:03:13





    00:03:13.48 +0:00.11 +00:13.96
25 6 26 Lucas Vågberg
KTM
Göta MS
JSM1 00:25:49

00:17:55

00:19:46

00:10:05

00:03:12

00:26:14

00:18:01

00:21:05

00:11:00

00:03:14





    00:03:14.80 +0:01.32 +00:15.28
26 4 95 Alexander Gunnerheim
Husqvarna
Göta MS
CEC Racing
SM1 00:26:33

00:18:43

00:20:04

00:10:53

00:03:14

00:27:05

00:18:36

00:21:59

00:11:01

00:03:14





    00:03:14.16 +0:0-0.64 +00:14.64
27 9 14 Noa Largén
Husqvarna
Norrahammars MK
Motostar Racing
JSM2 00:26:08

00:18:14

00:19:49

00:10:09

00:03:13

00:26:29

00:18:13

00:21:39

00:10:45

00:03:15





    00:03:15.08 +0:00.92 +00:15.56
28 5 8 Pontus Skog
KTM
Karlskoga EK
KTM Scandinavia
SM1 00:26:54

00:18:24

00:20:04

00:10:45

00:03:15

00:28:01

00:18:47

00:21:26

00:10:53

00:03:15





    00:03:15.27 +0:00.19 +00:15.75
29 10 180 Max Erlandsson
Husqvarna
Varbergs MK
Nilssons Motor Honda MX Team
JSM2 00:27:56

00:18:59

00:21:23

00:11:12

00:03:28

00:28:49

00:19:02

00:23:49

00:12:27

00:03:15





    00:03:15.18 +0:0-0.09 +00:15.66
30 7 303 Lukas Wärn
KTM
Göta MS
Karlströms Motor/EMX Racing
JSM1 00:28:55

00:19:19

00:23:59

00:10:41

00:03:15

00:28:15

00:19:22

00:22:34

00:10:45

00:03:16





    00:03:16.64 +0:01.46 +00:17.12
31 6 38 Linus Fasth
KTM
Linköpings MS
Team Bloms MX Racing
SM1 00:26:38

00:18:43

00:20:43

00:11:02

00:03:17

00:27:41

00:18:53

00:21:22

00:10:55

00:03:16





    00:03:16.88 +0:00.24 +00:17.36
32 4 9 Martin Larsson
Husqvarna
Försvarsmaktens EK
Team Speedstore
SM3 00:26:32

00:18:57

00:20:27

00:10:31

00:03:16

00:27:06

00:18:57

00:21:41

00:10:58

00:03:16





    00:03:16.16 +0:0-0.72 +00:16.64
33 5 36 Alexander Dahlén
GasGas
Uppsala MCK
Team Däckhuset Sundsvall
SM3 00:27:54

00:19:22

00:20:34

00:10:35

00:03:16

00:28:05

00:18:43

00:21:48

00:11:11

00:03:17





    00:03:17.16 +0:01.00 +00:17.64
34 8 96 Edvin Hamnäs
Husqvarna
Linköpings MS
Team Bloms MX Racing
JSM1 00:27:33

00:19:06

00:21:54

00:11:12

00:03:19

00:28:20

00:19:26

00:22:56

00:11:52

00:03:17





    00:03:17.07 +0:0-0.09 +00:17.55
35 6 266 Lucas Berglind
Yamaha
Göta MS
Team Yamaha Center Västerås Yamalube
SM2 00:28:45

00:19:46

00:23:29

00:11:40

00:03:33

00:30:01

00:20:07

00:25:13

00:12:41

00:03:17





    00:03:17.05 +0:0-0.02 +00:17.53
36 7 30 Joakim Nordin
Husqvarna
SMK Ockelbo
Team Speedstore
SM2 00:27:54

00:19:11

00:21:00

00:10:39

00:03:20

00:27:49

00:19:10

00:21:46

00:10:51

00:03:18





    00:03:18.47 +0:01.42 +00:18.95
37 8 142 Franz Löfqvist
Yamaha
FMCK Malmö
Team Lillemans MC
SM2 00:27:55

00:19:28

00:21:51

00:10:53

00:03:19

00:27:58

00:19:25

00:23:12

00:11:37

00:03:18





    00:03:18.64 +0:00.17 +00:19.12
38 6 20 Anton Nord
KTM
FMCK Skövde
CEC Racing
SM3 00:27:31

00:19:03

00:21:12

00:10:47

00:03:23

00:27:48

00:19:17

00:21:31

00:11:07

00:03:19





    00:03:19.64 +0:01.00 +00:20.12
39 7 46 Richard Alun
Beta
SMK Södermanlandsavdeln
Beta Scandinavia
SM3 00:27:08

00:19:08

00:20:34

00:10:43

00:03:21

00:27:52

00:19:18

00:22:08

00:11:22

00:03:20





    00:03:20.64 +0:01.00 +00:21.12
40 8 44 Patrik Ståhl
KTM
Sala MSK
Team Hojbutiken Racing
SM3 00:27:57

00:19:15

00:21:02

00:10:59

00:03:17

00:28:06

00:19:23

00:22:12

00:11:37

00:03:20





    00:03:20.47 +0:0-0.17 +00:20.95
41 9 132 Mattias Hägg
KTM
FMCK Strängnäs
SM2 00:28:23

00:19:06

00:21:13

00:11:03

00:03:21

00:28:35

00:19:21

00:22:30

00:11:19

00:03:21





    00:03:21.26 +0:00.79 +00:21.74
42 10 51 Robin Wiss
Husqvarna
Göta MS
24MX Enduroteam
SM2 00:28:07

00:19:25

00:21:46

00:11:14

00:03:24

00:28:33

00:19:22

00:22:40

00:11:29

00:03:21





    00:03:21.08 +0:0-0.18 +00:21.56
43 9 304 Anton Rosendal
KTM
SMK Gävle
Lingvalls Racing Team
JSM1 00:28:36

00:19:15

00:22:38

00:12:08

00:03:25

00:29:32

00:19:40

00:24:02

00:11:55

00:03:21





    00:03:21.82 +0:00.74 +00:22.30
44 10 320 Joachim Omby Jonassen
KTM
lier msk
Team Jonassen
JSM1 00:29:00

00:19:57

00:22:02

00:11:28

00:03:23

00:29:10

00:19:23

00:23:03

00:12:00

00:03:21





    00:03:21.12 +0:0-0.70 +00:21.60
45 9 212 Martin Iggmark
KTM
Hallsbergs MK
SM3 00:27:37

00:19:14

00:21:00

00:10:43

00:03:24

00:28:24

00:19:28

00:22:23

00:11:23

00:03:22





    00:03:22.54 +0:01.42 +00:23.02
46 11 102 Christopher Wiss
Husqvarna
Botkyrka MK
24MX Enduroteam
SM2 00:29:16

00:19:35

00:22:45

00:11:14

00:03:23

00:29:32

00:19:42

00:23:48

00:11:54

00:03:22





    00:03:22.17 +0:0-0.37 +00:22.65
47 12 246 Christoffer Strömgren
Beta
Karlskoga EK
Micke Marin Båt & MC
SM2 00:28:29

00:19:36

00:21:47

00:10:51

00:03:24

00:28:27

00:19:56

00:33:56

00:12:19

00:03:22





    00:03:22.08 +0:0-0.09 +00:22.56
48 10 117 Pontus Vestling
Beta
Göta MS
Racingshopen.se
SM3 00:29:06

00:20:33

00:23:17

00:12:17

00:03:27

00:29:14

00:20:21

00:24:11

00:11:55

00:03:23





    00:03:23.73 +0:01.65 +00:24.21
49 11 37 Lukas Largén
Husqvarna
Norrahammars MK
Motostar Racing
JSM2 00:28:05

00:19:20

00:21:55

00:11:08

00:03:24

00:28:24

00:19:00

00:23:20

00:12:00

00:03:23





    00:03:23.49 +0:0-0.24 +00:23.97
50 12 82 Arvid Karlsson
Husqvarna
FMCK Skövde
CEC Racing
JSM2 00:29:10

00:19:27

00:22:37

00:11:51

00:03:24

00:28:54

00:19:27

00:23:51

00:12:18

00:03:23





    00:03:23.05 +0:0-0.44 +00:23.53
51 13 150 Marcus Levin
Honda
Örebro MK
SM2 00:30:04

00:20:37

00:24:29

00:12:11

00:03:27

00:30:22

00:20:36

00:24:48

00:12:49

00:03:24





    00:03:24.37 +0:01.32 +00:24.85
52 11 321 Marcus Eisner
Husqvarna
FMCK Skövde
PRO CIRCUIT Team Sweden/CEC Racing
JSM1 00:29:21

00:19:46

00:26:07

00:11:41

00:03:26

00:30:01

00:20:00

00:24:01

00:12:24

00:03:25





    00:03:25.44 +0:01.07 +00:25.92
53 7 73 Fredrik Schelin
KTM
SMK Södermanlandsavdeln
SM1 00:28:45

00:19:44

00:23:19

00:11:26

00:03:28

00:29:55

00:19:59

00:26:00

00:12:28

00:03:25





    00:03:25.50 +0:00.06 +00:25.98
54 12 108 Carl Andersson
KTM
FMCK Skövde
PRO CIRCUIT Team Sweden/Stombergs Racing
JSM1 00:29:10

00:19:09

00:23:58

00:11:39

00:04:03

00:29:54

00:19:39

00:25:22

00:12:38

00:03:25





    00:03:25.55 +0:00.05 +00:26.03
55 13 272 Martin Grönnslett
Beta
SMK Södermanlandsavdeln
Racingshopen.se
JSM2 00:29:05

00:20:09

00:23:23

00:12:18

00:03:38

00:31:24

00:21:49

00:28:18

00:14:07

00:03:25





    00:03:25.18 +0:0-0.37 +00:25.66
56 11 225 Patrik Sjöberg
KTM
Björkviks MC
Team Hojbutiken Racing
SM3 00:28:51

00:19:40

00:21:39

00:11:06

00:03:34

00:28:34

00:19:48

00:22:29

00:11:33

00:03:26





    00:03:26.01 +0:00.83 +00:26.49
57 14 88 Emil Johansson
Husqvarna
FMCK Skövde
PRO CIRCUIT Team Sweden/CEC Racing
JSM2 00:29:44

00:19:48

00:22:10

00:11:07

00:03:24

00:28:48

00:19:45

00:23:32

00:11:41

00:03:26





    00:03:26.92 +0:00.91 +00:27.40
58 13 317 Isak Österberg
Yamaha
Botkyrka MK
PRO CIRCUIT Team Sweden
JSM1 00:29:36

00:19:40

00:23:16

00:11:14

00:03:25

00:31:26

00:20:28

00:25:58

00:11:51

00:03:26





    00:03:26.40 +0:0-0.52 +00:26.88
59 12 171 Hampus Högström
KTM
Norrahammars MK
SM3 00:29:43

00:20:43

00:22:32

00:11:38

00:03:29

00:30:07

00:20:37

00:24:00

00:12:25

00:03:26





    00:03:26.10 +0:0-0.30 +00:26.58
60 14 137 Sebastian Strålin
Husqvarna
Laxå MK
Team Marin&Fritid 2019
JSM1 00:29:27

00:19:39

00:24:20

00:11:58

00:03:28

00:29:36

00:19:50

00:25:38

00:12:36

00:03:26





    00:03:26.78 +0:00.68 +00:27.26
61 8 54 Emil Johansson
KTM
Åsätra MK
SM1 00:28:47

00:19:52

00:22:18

00:11:26

00:03:27

00:29:02

00:20:09

00:23:45

00:12:15

00:03:27





    00:03:27.72 +0:00.94 +00:28.20
62 15 69 David Kadestam
KTM
Göta MS
JE68 Racing Team
JSM2 00:27:36

00:19:10

00:21:53

00:11:47

00:03:15

00:27:50

00:19:26

00:23:52

00:13:13

00:03:27





    00:03:27.73 +0:00.01 +00:28.21
63 9 59 Anton Folkesson
KTM
Borås MK
SM1 00:29:41

00:20:23

00:22:25

00:11:17

00:03:29

00:29:18

00:19:43

00:23:05

00:12:08

00:03:28





    00:03:28.80 +0:01.07 +00:29.28
64 10 158 Robert Engberg
Husqvarna
SMK Söderhamnsavdelning
Team Speedstore
SM1 00:28:51

00:20:18

00:23:00

00:12:00

00:03:27

00:30:21

00:20:31

00:26:17

00:12:45

00:03:28





    00:03:28.52 +0:0-0.28 +00:29.00
65 11 67 Felix Gunnerheim
Yamaha
Göta MS
CEC Racing
SM1 00:29:25

00:20:00

00:23:30

00:12:15

00:03:31

00:29:47

00:20:11

00:24:21

00:12:48

00:03:28





    00:03:28.09 +0:0-0.43 +00:28.57
66 15 390 Isac Friman
Husqvarna
Tidaholms MK
PRO CIRCUIT Team Sweden/Stombergs Racing
JSM1 00:29:44

00:19:53

00:24:44

00:12:35

00:03:30

00:31:15

00:21:06

00:25:44

00:13:14

00:03:28





    00:03:28.07 +0:0-0.02 +00:28.55
67 14 52 Emil Gustavsson
Husqvarna
Tibro MK
Husqvarna Motorcycles Scandinavia
SM2 00:28:48

00:19:38

00:22:02

00:11:21

00:03:26

00:28:48

00:19:42

00:23:08

00:12:30

00:03:29





    00:03:29.39 +0:01.32 +00:29.87
68 13 194 Marcus Torkelsson
Husqvarna
FMCK Hässleholm
Team Keva Motor AB
SM3 00:28:55

00:19:50

00:23:00

00:11:50

00:03:29

00:29:34

00:20:25

00:25:04

00:12:50

00:03:30





    00:03:30.18 +0:00.79 +00:30.66
69 16 83 Erik Wahlström
KTM
FMCK Skövde
Stombergs Racing
JSM2 00:27:31

00:19:14

00:21:28

00:11:16

00:03:27

00:28:16

00:19:28

00:23:28

00:12:11

00:03:31





    00:03:31.82 +0:01.64 +00:32.30
70 12 160 Charlie Viklund
KTM
SMK Ockelbo
Team Hojbutiken Racing
SM1 00:29:26

00:20:46

00:22:54

00:11:45

00:03:33

00:30:01

00:20:34

00:24:13

00:11:58

00:03:32





    00:03:32.13 +0:00.31 +00:32.61
71 15 206 Niklas Palm
KTM
Göta MS
SM2 00:29:50

00:20:14

00:23:31

00:12:02

00:03:30

00:30:09

00:20:24

00:25:52

00:12:39

00:03:32





    00:03:32.54 +0:00.41 +00:33.02
72 16 146 Håkon Nohr
KTM
Rakkestad Motorsportklubb
JSM1 00:29:39

00:20:11

00:23:06

00:11:47

00:03:28

00:29:35

00:20:08

00:24:40

00:13:05

00:03:32





    00:03:32.71 +0:00.17 +00:33.19
73 17 340 Karl Eriksson
KTM
Sala MSK
JSM1 00:31:57

00:20:49

00:26:02

00:13:48

00:03:36

00:31:58

00:21:13

00:28:21

00:14:08

00:03:32





    00:03:32.83 +0:00.12 +00:33.31
74 17 80 Viktor Eriksson
Beta
Västerås MK
Team Aluns Motor
JSM2 00:29:43

00:20:43

00:24:12

00:12:01

00:03:33

00:31:19

00:20:58

00:27:21

00:14:11

00:03:32





    00:03:32.40 +0:0-0.43 +00:32.88
75 16 115 Niklas Bergström
KTM
SMK Vingåker
Team Hojbutiken Racing
SM2 00:29:23

00:20:47

00:22:39

00:11:47

00:03:39

00:30:06

00:21:02

00:23:39

00:11:58

00:03:33





    00:03:33.93 +0:01.53 +00:34.41
76 14 60 Michael Persson
KTM
Kinds MK
JE68 Racing Team
SM3 00:29:00

00:20:01

00:23:32

00:11:52

00:03:31

00:29:30

00:20:23

00:24:24

00:12:36

00:03:33





    00:03:33.99 +0:00.06 +00:34.47
77 18 215 Marcus Moilanen
Husqvarna
Göta MS
JSM1 00:29:23

00:20:04

00:23:11

00:12:05

00:03:28

00:29:45

00:20:29

00:25:33

00:12:50

00:03:33





    00:03:33.41 +0:0-0.58 +00:33.89
78 19 149 Douglas Danfors
KTM
Botkyrka MK
JSM1 00:30:34

00:20:55

00:23:41

00:11:58

00:03:33

00:30:28

00:20:40

00:24:46

00:12:20

00:03:34





    00:03:34.33 +0:00.92 +00:34.81
79 20 75 Hampus Görl
KTM
Göta MS
JE68 Racing Team
JSM1 00:29:57

00:20:13

00:23:32

00:12:08

00:03:32

00:30:42

00:21:01

00:24:58

00:13:20

00:03:35





    00:03:35.66 +0:01.33 +00:36.14
80 18 363 Erik Österberg
KTM
Göta MS
JSM2 00:30:24

00:19:51

00:23:54

00:11:51

00:03:32

00:29:52

00:20:25

00:25:10

00:12:35

00:03:36





    00:03:36.75 +0:01.09 +00:37.23
81 21 229 Oscar Olsson
KTM
Örbyhus MCK
Team Swemco
JSM1 00:30:35

00:20:35

00:26:12

00:13:08

00:03:36

00:32:31

00:21:02

00:27:45

00:13:22

00:03:36





    00:03:36.75 +0:00.00 +00:37.23
82 19 235 Jonatan Brunnberg
KTM
Idre MCK
Team Hojbutiken Racing
JSM2 00:32:00

00:21:34

00:25:14

00:14:04

00:03:32

00:32:07

00:20:57

00:27:04

00:13:52

00:03:37





    00:03:37.39 +0:00.64 +00:37.87
83 20 103 Didrik Gustafsson
Husqvarna
Vimmerby MS
Team Bloms MX Racing
JSM2 00:29:23

00:19:52

00:22:52

00:11:37

00:03:34

00:30:13

00:20:14

00:24:03

00:12:44

00:03:38





    00:03:38.12 +0:00.73 +00:38.60
84 17 278 David Holmqvist
KTM
Örbyhus MCK
Team Thorells MX
SM2 00:29:11

00:19:30

00:22:41

00:11:18

00:03:29

00:29:35

00:20:14

00:23:40

00:12:02

00:03:41





    00:03:41.54 +0:03.42 +00:42.02
85 18 130 Nilas Fogelberg
KTM
Hudiksvalls MCK
Team Thorells MX
SM2 00:31:08

00:20:52

00:24:31

00:12:54

00:03:44

00:32:12

00:21:44

00:26:28

00:13:19

00:03:42





    00:03:42.55 +0:01.01 +00:43.03
86 13 93 Fredrik Starck
KTM
Wäxjö MS
Parts by Sweden
SM1 00:33:18

00:22:19

00:25:19

00:13:31

00:03:40

00:32:00

00:21:16

00:27:01

00:14:27

00:03:44





    00:03:44.55 +0:02.00 +00:45.03
87 22 306 Lucas Bergström
Beta
Solshesters MCK
Beta Scandinavia
JSM1 00:28:34

00:19:15

00:24:13

00:12:06

00:03:32

00:29:26

00:20:07

00:24:23

00:13:04

00:03:47





    00:03:47.59 +0:03.04 +00:48.07
88 14 309 Daniel Björk
Honda
Örbyhus MCK
SM1 00:33:21

00:22:54

00:27:03

00:13:02

00:03:42

00:34:17

00:22:29

00:29:56

00:14:17

00:03:47





    00:03:47.92 +0:00.33 +00:48.40
89 19 144 Charlie Turesson
Husqvarna
FMCK Hässleholm
Team Keva Motor AB
SM2 00:32:18

00:21:31

00:26:19

00:13:20

00:03:44

00:32:34

00:21:39

00:29:37

00:15:26

00:03:47





    00:03:47.84 +0:0-0.08 +00:48.32
90 21 333 Gustav Berzelius
Husqvarna
Linköpings MS
JSM2 00:31:01

00:20:51

00:24:14

00:12:24

00:03:43

00:31:17

00:21:27

00:26:51

00:13:44

00:03:48





    00:03:48.18 +0:00.34 +00:48.66
91 22 173 Erik Johannesson
KTM
Bengtsfors MCC
Korsbyn Motorsport
JSM2 00:31:08

00:21:20

00:25:46

00:12:57

00:03:35

00:32:27

00:22:08

00:27:37

00:14:53

00:03:51





    00:03:51.89 +0:03.71 +00:52.37
92 23 134 Herman Aaslestad Ask
KTM
Lier MSK
JSM1 00:30:32

00:20:15

00:25:03

00:13:04

00:03:41

00:32:42

00:22:39

00:28:08

00:14:48

00:03:52





    00:03:52.56 +0:00.67 +00:53.04
93 20 269 Adrian Blomfelt
Beta
Örbyhus MCK
SM2 00:31:35

00:21:57

00:24:28

00:12:22

00:03:51

00:31:57

00:23:04

00:27:28

00:13:34

00:03:53





    00:03:53.02 +0:00.46 +00:53.50
94 21 222 Oscar Lindahl
Husqvarna
Linköpings MS
SM2 00:33:16

00:22:32

00:25:36

00:13:01

00:03:52

00:35:19

00:23:54

00:27:50

00:14:06

00:03:59





    00:03:59.40 +0:06.38 +00:59.88
95 22 77 Måns Dalén
KTM
Försvarsmaktens EK
Team A-Moto
SM2 00:33:34

00:22:33

00:27:10

00:13:38

00:03:56

00:34:23

00:23:13

00:28:42

00:14:54

00:04:00





    00:04:00.46 +0:01.06 +01:00.94
96 15 195 Jonas Hagman
KTM
SMK Vingåker
SM1 00:35:27

00:23:02

00:27:44

00:13:24

00:03:54

00:36:11

00:25:14

00:32:06

00:15:17

00:04:03





    00:04:03.12 +0:02.66 +01:03.60
97 16 193 Fred Karlén
KTM
SMK Vingåker
SM1 00:35:21

00:23:13

00:27:48

00:14:06

00:03:53

00:37:46

00:23:47

00:37:25

00:15:58

00:04:03





    00:04:03.93 +0:00.81 +01:04.41
98 23 167 Per Swartz
KTM
SMK Vingåker
SM2 00:35:58

00:23:41

00:28:21

00:13:44

00:03:59

00:35:19

00:23:37

00:30:29

00:14:44

00:04:05





    00:04:05.57 +0:01.64 +01:06.05
99 1 599 Niklas Gustafsson
KTM
Göta MS
VRM1 00:27:20

00:19:08

00:21:33

00:10:44

00:03:15

00:27:46

00:19:03











    00:19:03.84
100 2 402 Andreas Toresson
TM
Lilla Edets MCK
VRM1 00:27:11

00:19:09

00:21:56

00:11:03

00:03:20

00:28:35

00:19:45











    00:19:45.52 +0:41.68
101 3 459 Christoffer Gustafsson
Husaberg
Försvarsmaktens EK
VRM1 00:29:20

00:20:10

00:22:57

00:12:19

00:03:30

00:29:34

00:19:55











    00:19:55.69 +0:10.17
102 4 584 Daniel Persson
Beta
Laxå MK
Beta Scandinavia
VRM1 00:28:45

00:20:07

00:24:16

00:11:57

00:03:28

00:29:49

00:20:15











    00:20:15.53 +0:19.84
103 1 788 Pär Olsson
Husqvarna
Sunne EK
Allmek Motor Racing
VRM2 00:28:55

00:20:24

00:23:34

00:12:07

00:03:27

00:30:01

00:20:28











    00:20:28.63 +0:13.10
104 2 706 Patrik Andersson
Yamaha
Östhammars MK
VRM2 00:29:34

00:20:38

00:24:29

00:11:37

00:03:36

00:30:05

00:20:34











    00:20:34.87 +0:06.24
105 5 415 Thomas Gillisson
TM
SMK Södermanlandsavdeln
VRM1 00:31:07

00:20:36

00:24:12

00:13:17

00:03:36

00:30:54

00:20:42











    00:20:42.02 +0:07.15
106 3 601 Christer Jansson
KTM
SMK Värnamo
Släpvagnsspecialisten.se
VRM2 00:30:34

00:21:11

00:23:37

00:11:47

00:03:37

00:30:26

00:20:51











    00:20:51.41 +0:09.39
107 6 408 Lars Utter
KTM
FMCK Stockholm
VRM1 00:32:02

00:21:34

00:26:04

00:12:54

00:03:46

00:31:20

00:20:52











    00:20:52.89 +0:01.48
108 1 804 Emilia Reimander
KTM
Försvarsmaktens EK
SM Dam 00:32:04

00:21:59

00:26:52

00:13:16

00:03:43

00:33:26

00:21:04











    00:21:04.38 +0:11.49
109 7 405 Mikael Persson
KTM
Försvarsmaktens EK
VRM1 00:30:34

00:20:49

00:23:31

00:12:32

00:03:36

00:30:56

00:21:06











    00:21:06.82 +0:02.44
110 4 667 Robert Grindberg
KTM
Göta MS
VRM2 00:32:14

00:21:28

00:26:46

00:12:59

00:03:41

00:31:58

00:21:06











    00:21:06.91 +0:00.09
111 8 441 Guy Utter
KTM
FMCK Stockholm
VRM1 00:32:24

00:21:32

00:26:57

00:12:59

00:03:48

00:32:18

00:21:29











    00:21:29.32 +0:22.41
112 9 412 Anders Persson
KTM
SMK Gävle
Team Thorells MX
VRM1 00:30:35

00:21:13

00:25:17

00:12:56

00:03:41

00:31:53

00:21:30











    00:21:30.77 +0:01.45
113 5 602 Stefan Eriksson
Beta
Västerås MK
Team Aluns Motor
VRM2 00:31:47

00:21:27

00:24:51

00:12:35

00:03:38

00:32:00

00:21:33











    00:21:33.54 +0:02.77
114 10 518 Jonas Svensson
KTM
Östhammars MK
VRM1 00:30:51

00:21:16

00:25:32

00:13:13

00:03:47

00:31:58

00:21:35











    00:21:35.61 +0:02.07
115 11 427 Emil Kåberg
KTM
Hallsbergs MK
VRM1 00:33:02

00:21:45

00:24:55

00:12:25

00:03:42

00:33:24

00:21:35











    00:21:35.73 +0:00.12
116 6 632 Benny Bosell
KTM
SMK Hedemoraavdelning
VRM2 00:31:50

00:21:55

00:26:06

00:13:19

00:03:45

00:32:28

00:21:40











    00:21:40.33 +0:04.60
117 7 771 Ulf Håkansson
KTM
Enduro Team Örebro
VRM2 00:33:40

00:22:37

00:27:52

00:13:05

00:03:49

00:33:05

00:21:46











    00:21:46.10 +0:05.77
118 2 806 Emma Wennbom
Husqvarna
Göta MS
Team Bloms MX Racing
SM Dam 00:32:21

00:21:51

00:27:56

00:13:39

00:03:47

00:32:19

00:21:47











    00:21:47.01 +0:00.91
119 8 634 Mats Algotson
KTM
Försvarsmaktens EK
VRM2 00:32:51

00:21:58

00:26:25

00:14:21

00:03:42

00:33:25

00:21:48











    00:21:48.07 +0:01.06
120 3 888 Hedvig Dahlberg
KTM
Försvarsmaktens EK
SM Dam 00:32:50

00:21:50

00:26:23

00:13:16

00:03:50

00:33:05

00:22:01











    00:22:01.79 +0:13.72
121 12 429 Peter Karlsson
Beta
MK Nitro
Micke Marin Båt & MC
VRM1 00:33:23

00:21:32

00:26:52

00:13:16

00:03:46

00:32:28

00:22:05











    00:22:05.55 +0:03.76
122 13 457 Peter Wiberg
Beta
Solshesters MCK
Eks El & Motor/BETA
VRM1 00:31:43

00:21:53

00:25:54

00:13:20

00:03:49

00:33:16

00:22:10











    00:22:10.14 +0:04.59
123 9 756 Örjan Brink
KTM
Göta MS
VRM2 00:31:28

00:21:21

00:25:22

00:13:04

00:03:52

00:32:25

00:22:11











    00:22:11.01 +0:00.87
124 14 425 Mikael Sengoltz
KTM
Wäxjö MS
JE68 Racing Team
VRM1 00:32:26

00:21:50

00:28:34

00:14:13

00:03:51

00:33:41

00:22:13











    00:22:13.78 +0:02.77
125 10 629 Rickard Härdin
Husqvarna
SMK Gävle
VRM2 00:33:00

00:22:14

00:25:29

00:12:55

00:03:48

00:33:20

00:22:14











    00:22:14.10 +0:00.32
126 11 605 Göran Öberg
KTM
Botkyrka MK
VRM2 00:32:45

00:21:59

00:25:28

00:12:50

00:03:43

00:33:02

00:22:15











    00:22:15.66 +0:01.56
127 15 500 Mattias Jonsson
KTM
Vimmerby MS
VRM1 00:33:54

00:21:57

00:28:41

00:14:22

00:03:54

00:34:42

00:22:17











    00:22:17.37 +0:01.71
128 16 410 Ulf Åström
Husqvarna
Wäxjö MS
Parts by Sweden
VRM1 00:34:03

00:23:31

00:26:19

00:13:12

00:04:03

00:33:31

00:22:31











    00:22:31.11 +0:13.74
129 17 417 Roger Einerskog
KTM
Alingsås MCK
VRM1 00:32:57

00:22:22

00:26:22

00:13:43

00:03:52

00:33:37

00:22:35











    00:22:35.72 +0:04.61
130 18 482 Magnus Lundén
Yamaha
Wäxjö MS
VRM1 00:35:00

00:22:32

00:26:33

00:13:45

00:03:52

00:34:02

00:22:37











    00:22:37.14 +0:01.42
131 19 418 Stefan Norström
Sherco
Västerås MK
VRM1 00:29:30

00:20:35

00:23:59

00:11:53

00:03:37

00:30:23

00:22:38











    00:22:38.11 +0:00.97
132 12 611 Olle Elm
KTM
Hagfors MS
Elmracing/elmtanken.se
VRM2 00:32:49

00:21:57

00:27:35

00:13:28

00:03:50

00:34:16

00:22:38











    00:22:38.78 +0:00.67
133 13 608 Christer Andersson
KTM
Östhammars MK
VRM2 00:33:34

00:22:07

00:27:07

00:13:34

00:03:55

00:33:53

00:22:39











    00:22:39.31 +0:00.53
134 20 531 Johan Andersson
Husqvarna
Göta MS
VRM1 00:35:02

00:22:46

00:36:28

00:15:48

00:04:13

00:37:27

00:22:52











    00:22:52.10 +0:12.79
135 4 802 Martina Reimander
KTM
Försvarsmaktens EK
SM Dam 00:32:18

00:22:15

00:27:33

00:13:24

00:03:48

00:33:37

00:22:53











    00:22:53.78 +0:01.68
136 14 675 Tomas Johansson
KTM
Linköpings MS
VRM2 00:34:10

00:23:27

00:28:07

00:13:40

00:04:10

00:34:28

00:22:55











    00:22:55.48 +0:01.70
137 21 467 Jan Eriksson
KTM
Försvarsmaktens EK
VRM1 00:34:08

00:22:23

00:29:22

00:13:57

00:04:06

00:35:03

00:22:59











    00:22:59.42 +0:03.94
138 15 768 Magnus Pettersson
KTM
Östhammars MK
Team Thorells MX
VRM2 00:34:01

00:22:50

00:28:44

00:14:00

00:03:49

00:35:56

00:23:04











    00:23:04.28 +0:04.86
139 16 669 Olof Mattias Särnholm
KTM
Botkyrka MK
VRM2 00:36:06

00:23:15

00:28:20

00:13:45

00:04:05

00:34:17

00:23:05











    00:23:05.17 +0:00.89
140 22 489 Jimmy Kaukinen
Husqvarna
Wäxjö MS
Parts by Sweden
VRM1 00:35:48

00:23:45

00:28:08

00:14:37

00:03:59

00:35:58

00:23:12











    00:23:12.41 +0:07.24
141 23 447 Johan Malm
Honda
Umeå AK
VRM1 00:33:49

00:22:41

00:28:13

00:13:29

00:03:56

00:34:32

00:23:14











    00:23:14.23 +0:01.82
142 24 434 Tobias Lindholm
Husqvarna
SMK Gävle
VRM1 00:34:39

00:23:17

00:29:43

00:13:51

00:03:58

00:34:59

00:23:16











    00:23:16.70 +0:02.47
143 5 805 Emelie Nilsson
KTM
Ma Lerum
CEC Racing
SM Dam 00:38:11

00:23:06

00:30:04

00:14:13

00:03:52

00:35:22

00:23:18











    00:23:18.46 +0:01.76
144 17 714 Christer Jönsson
Yamaha
Värmdö MK
VRM2 00:33:56

00:23:02

00:27:08

00:14:43

00:03:50

00:34:13

00:23:31











    00:23:31.20 +0:12.74
145 25 435 Joakim Wanner
Husqvarna
SMK Gävle
VRM1 00:35:03

00:23:44

00:28:35

00:14:06

00:03:59

00:34:58

00:23:32











    00:23:32.61 +0:01.41
146 18 703 Ove Johansson
KTM
Åsätra MK
VRM2 00:36:04

00:23:54

00:29:22

00:14:32

00:03:58

00:34:56

00:23:33











    00:23:33.28 +0:00.67
147 26 413 Magnus Ek
Beta
Solshesters MCK
Eks El & Motor/BETA
VRM1 00:34:03

00:22:38

00:28:26

00:15:09

00:04:13

00:35:39

00:23:41











    00:23:41.58 +0:08.30
148 27 464 Robert Stein
KTM
Linköpings MS
VRM1 00:34:34

00:23:22

00:31:05

00:15:30

00:04:03

00:36:51

00:23:45











    00:23:45.86 +0:04.28
149 6 803 Amanda Elvin
Husqvarna
Försvarsmaktens EK
Team Speedstore
SM Dam 00:33:03

00:22:43

00:27:30

00:14:17

00:04:01

00:35:16

00:23:53











    00:23:53.51 +0:07.65
150 19 619 Stefan Andersson
KTM
SMK Trollhättan
VRM2 00:34:04

00:23:16

00:28:41

00:13:31

00:04:04

00:35:06

00:23:55











    00:23:55.44 +0:01.93
151 20 684 Magnus Forsling
KTM
AMF Södertälje
VRM2 00:38:44

00:24:13

00:33:21

00:15:56

00:04:38

00:36:21

00:23:58











    00:23:58.86 +0:03.42
152 28 428 Martin Börjesson
KTM
FMCK Borås
VRM1 00:36:05

00:23:40

00:28:26

00:14:05

00:03:59

00:37:23

00:24:04











    00:24:04.60 +0:05.74
153 29 514 Mikael Andersson
KTM
Göta MS
VRM1 00:37:26

00:25:45

00:28:32

00:13:45

00:04:10

00:37:09

00:24:09











    00:24:09.43 +0:04.83
154 30 528 Lars Jonsson
Husqvarna
FMCK Stockholm
VRM1 00:34:56

00:24:02

00:29:19

00:14:28

00:04:09

00:36:42

00:24:19











    00:24:19.05 +0:09.62
155 21 797 Åke Törnqvist
KTM
AMF Södertälje
VRM2 00:38:21

00:25:03

00:33:28

00:16:36

00:04:22

00:39:11

00:24:47











    00:24:47.82 +0:28.77
156 22 630 Stefan Hultmark
KTM
Linköpings MS
VRM2 00:38:35

00:25:22

00:32:52

00:16:17

00:04:17

00:38:55

00:24:51











    00:24:51.72 +0:03.90
157 23 798 Thomas Steinwender
KTM
Åsätra MK
VRM2 00:35:05

00:24:14

00:28:13

00:14:12

00:04:13

00:35:59

00:24:53











    00:24:53.65 +0:01.93
158 24 763 Mårten Hultgren
KTM
FMCK Stockholm
VRM2 00:36:12

00:25:00

00:32:18

00:15:50

00:04:15

00:39:08

00:25:01











    00:25:01.43 +0:07.78
159 25 614 Mats Norin
Husqvarna
Gammalkils MK
VRM2 00:37:36

00:24:32

00:31:17

00:15:38

00:04:08

00:38:14

00:25:08











    00:25:08.88 +0:07.45
160 26 654 Erik Randén
KTM
AMF Södertälje
VRM2 00:39:16

00:25:16

00:30:40

00:15:31

00:04:21

00:39:50

00:25:16











    00:25:16.30 +0:07.42
161 27 730 Niclas Hedström
Husqvarna
Värmdö MK
VRM2 00:35:07

00:23:55

00:26:08

00:13:49

00:03:59

00:35:18

00:25:22











    00:25:22.53 +0:06.23
162 28 725 Jacob Hultgren
Husqvarna
FMCK Stockholm
VRM2 00:38:40

00:25:24

00:31:27

00:16:24

00:04:09

00:40:39

00:25:22











    00:25:22.86 +0:00.33
163 31 507 Stefan Hedström
KTM
Åsätra MK
VRM1 00:36:33

00:24:41

00:30:21

00:15:29

00:04:14

00:37:26

00:25:42











    00:25:42.44 +0:19.58
164 32 577 Tony Hugosson
Yamaha
MK Pionjär
VRM1 00:39:41

00:26:01

00:29:02

00:15:08

00:04:23

00:38:32

00:25:45











    00:25:45.94 +0:03.50
165 29 665 Johan Lagher
KTM
Göta MS
VRM2 00:39:40

00:26:03

00:32:57

00:17:15

00:04:13

00:40:42

00:25:53











    00:25:53.55 +0:07.61
166 7 810 Tina Månsson
Husqvarna
SMK Gävle
Team Speedstore
SM Dam 00:37:43

00:24:45

00:35:59

00:17:33

00:04:14

00:40:15

00:25:56











    00:25:56.33 +0:02.78
167 30 784 Stefan Lindskog
Sherco
FMCK Stockholm
VRM2 00:36:07

00:48:54

00:32:00

00:17:25

00:04:16

00:39:25

00:26:13











    00:26:13.87 +0:17.54
168 33 480 Peter Borg
KTM
MK Pionjär
VRM1 00:39:11

00:25:29

00:35:28

00:16:47

00:04:32

00:39:59

00:26:24











    00:26:24.61 +0:10.74
169 31 658 Anders Elm
KTM
Östhammars MK
VRM2 00:38:30

00:25:20

00:31:45

00:16:02

00:04:18

00:39:22

00:26:34











    00:26:34.32 +0:09.71
170 32 711 Christian Fagerström
KTM
Umeå AK
VRM2 00:41:30

00:27:21

00:35:40

00:17:38

00:04:30

00:41:14

00:26:38











    00:26:38.99 +0:04.67
171 8 809 Emmi Hansen
TM
Botkyrka MK
SM Dam 00:41:04

00:26:28

00:38:37

00:20:00

00:04:25

00:43:05

00:26:46











    00:26:46.87 +0:07.88
172 9 813 Ida Didriksson
KTM
Åbågen MCK
SM Dam 00:45:08

00:27:17

00:37:45

00:18:40

00:04:56

00:42:18

00:27:15











    00:27:15.46 +0:28.59
173 34 492 Thomas Eriksson
KTM
SMK Södermanlandsavdeln
VRM1 00:37:11

00:25:08

00:35:11

00:18:00

00:04:22

00:40:28

00:27:19











    00:27:19.62 +0:04.16
174 33 656 Mats Vestman
KTM
ÖMK Motocross & Enduro
VRM2 00:41:19

00:26:52

00:35:14

00:19:13

00:04:29

00:41:29

00:28:30











    00:28:30.29 +1:10.67
175 34 796 Seppo Liimatainen
KTM
AMF Södertälje
VRM2 00:43:34

00:26:42

00:37:51

00:18:04

00:04:42

00:48:17

00:28:47











    00:28:47.59 +0:17.30
176 1 902 Morgan Vädel
Husqvarna
Åbågen MCK
Bredd 00:32:02

00:21:17

00:24:57

00:12:28

00:03:43

00:31:25













    00:31:25.96
177 2 913 Samuel Zetterberg
Husqvarna
Göta MS
Bredd 00:31:16

00:21:06

00:24:48

00:12:47

00:03:45

00:31:49













    00:31:49.81 +0:23.85
178 3 916 Felix Hallberg
KTM
Göta MS
Bredd 00:31:55

00:21:01

00:25:13

00:12:21

00:03:36

00:31:55













    00:31:55.22 +0:05.41
179 4 923 Malte Wickman
Yamaha
AMF Södertälje
Bredd 00:31:10

00:20:55

00:24:17

00:12:08

00:03:35

00:32:07













    00:32:07.14 +0:11.92
180 5 903 Ola Thorell
Husqvarna
Hogdals Motor Klubb
Team Thorells MX
Bredd 00:33:46

00:22:27

00:26:25

00:13:37

00:03:58

00:32:29













    00:32:29.06 +0:21.92
181 6 919 Jonas Aspegren
KTM
Värmdö MK
Bredd 00:31:59

00:22:03

00:25:13

00:12:34

00:03:45

00:32:35













    00:32:35.77 +0:06.71
182 7 915 Andreas Törnqvist
TM
Botkyrka MK
Bredd 00:33:09

00:21:58

00:26:40

00:14:10

00:03:41

00:32:55













    00:32:55.11 +0:19.34
183 8 906 Robin Saarinen
Ludvika MS
Bredd 00:32:18

00:21:42

00:26:12

00:13:01

00:03:44

00:33:00













    00:33:00.35 +0:05.24
184 9 911 Jonas Frögren
Husqvarna
Grängesbergs MS
Husqvarna Motorcycles Scandinavia
Bredd 00:34:26

00:22:03

00:25:57

00:13:09

00:03:40

00:33:10













    00:33:10.67 +0:10.32
185 10 901 Rickard Persson
KTM
Hogdals Motor Klubb
Bredd 00:33:43

00:22:43

00:26:09

00:13:51

00:03:54

00:34:15













    00:34:15.25 +1:04.58
186 11 921 Martin Sjelin
Honda
Uppsala MK
Bredd 00:33:28

00:23:05

00:28:58

00:13:59

00:04:02

00:34:35













    00:34:35.63 +0:20.38
187 12 925 Rickard Sedelius
Husqvarna
Värmdö MK
Bredd 00:36:03

00:23:26

00:27:56

00:14:07

00:03:56

00:35:29













    00:35:29.19 +0:53.56
188 13 918 Oscar Söderman
Honda
Arlanda MC
Bredd 00:35:34

00:23:17

00:29:47

00:14:34

00:03:58

00:36:09













    00:36:09.43 +0:40.24
189 14 908 Fredrik Genander
Husqvarna
Nyköpings MS
Bredd 00:35:46

00:23:54

00:29:00

00:14:16

00:04:04

00:36:31













    00:36:31.86 +0:22.43
190 15 914 Filip Hanning
Sherco
Göta MS
Bredd 00:35:02

00:22:56

00:29:45

00:15:13

00:03:54

00:36:50













    00:36:50.06 +0:18.20
191 16 922 Tommie Johansson
Beta
SMK Södermanlandsavdeln
Bredd 00:36:20

00:25:02

00:31:13

00:15:04

00:04:18

00:37:21













    00:37:21.35 +0:31.29
192 17 917 Christer Johansson
Beta
FMCK Strängnäs
Bredd 00:36:43

00:24:52

00:32:01

00:15:00

00:04:24

00:37:53













    00:37:53.71 +0:32.36
193 18 912 Tobias Sturesson
Beta
Norrahammars MK
Fiveball Racing
Bredd 00:38:07

00:25:55

00:31:09

00:16:10

00:04:03

00:38:23













    00:38:23.29 +0:29.58
194 19 904 Andreas Valtersson
Husqvarna
Smålandsstenar MK
Bredd 00:38:23

00:24:31

00:33:58

00:15:54

00:04:15

00:39:48













    00:39:48.76 +1:25.47
195 17 2 Andreas Linusson
Honda
Kinna MK
Andreas Linusson Motorsport
SM1























   
196 24 118 Linus Johansson
KTM
SMK Södermanlandsavdeln
Team Thorells MX
SM2























    +0:00.00
197 23 296 Simon Persson
KTM
Örbyhus MCK
JSM2























    +0:00.00
198 24 347 Tobias Widén
Beta
Göta MS
Racingshopen.se
JSM1























    +0:00.00
199 35 411 Johan Edfelt
KTM
Team Värmland MK
VRM1























    +0:00.00
200 36 420 Krister Thorell
KTM
Hogdals Motor Klubb
Team Thorells MX
VRM1























    +0:00.00
201 37 443 Magnus Oscarson
Beta
Kumla EF
Micke Marin Båt & MC
VRM1























    +0:00.00
202 35 623 Göran Wallén
Yamaha
Åsätra MK
VRM2























    +0:00.00
203 10 801 Hanna Berzelius
Husqvarna
Linköpings MS
Husqvarna Motorcycles Scandinavia
SM Dam























    +0:00.00
204 11 824 Emilia Windahl
KTM
Åbågen MCK
SM Dam























    +0:00.00
205 25 170 Andreas Carlsson
Husqvarna
Wäxjö MS
Team Keva Motor AB
SM2 00:28:06

00:19:28

00:22:42

00:11:59

00:03:32

00:30:20

00:20:30











    00:20:30.94
206 26 151 Oskar Öhman
Husqvarna
SMK Södermanlandsavdeln
SM2 00:33:39

00:21:59

00:27:47

00:13:53

00:03:51

00:38:06

00:39:35











    00:39:35.07 +19:04.13
207 36 767 Stefan Eriksson
KTM
FMCK Hässleholm
JE68 Racing Team
VRM2 00:46:46

00:29:46

00:48:19

00:22:34

00:04:49

00:21:11













    00:21:11.65
208 15 41 Alexander Gustafsson
GasGas
Östhammars MK
SM3 00:27:39

00:19:03

00:21:03

00:10:39

00:03:19

00:28:23













    00:28:23.16 +7:11.51
209 37 603 Roger Berglund
KTM
Försvarsmaktens EK
VRM2 00:31:49

00:20:32

00:24:32

00:13:35

00:03:31

00:30:54













    00:30:54.94 +2:31.78
210 24 72 Anton Edin
KTM
Göta MS
JSM2 00:29:48

00:20:03

00:24:48

00:12:54

00:03:40

00:32:25













    00:32:25.84 +1:30.90
211 25 185 Sammy Sellin
Husqvarna
Norra Gotlands MHF-Ungdom
JSM2 00:31:43

00:20:53

00:26:35

00:13:48

00:03:39

00:33:14













    00:33:14.55 +0:48.71
212 27 165 Benny Väliste
Beta
Göta MS
Team Aluns Motor
SM2 00:34:54

00:23:19

00:28:10

00:13:48

00:03:56

00:35:09













    00:35:09.96 +1:55.41
213 26 226 Anton Lundgren
Husqvarna
Haninge MK
JSM2 00:27:22

00:19:06

00:24:44

00:11:46

00:03:19















    00:03:19.46
214 28 56 Jeff Nordin
Husqvarna
SMK Ockelbo
Team Thorells MX
SM2 00:28:53

00:19:14

00:23:17

00:14:08

00:03:31















    00:03:31.18 +0:11.72
215 18 85 Anton Ohlsson
KTM
Nybro MK
JE68 Racing Team
SM1 00:31:08

00:21:19

00:26:09

00:12:58

00:03:46















    00:03:46.84 +0:15.66
216 29 166 Nicklas Kvist
Husqvarna
FMCK Stockholm
SM2 00:32:38

00:21:46

00:25:05

00:13:00

00:03:49















    00:03:49.07 +0:02.23
217 20 926 Roger Zällh
Beta
FMCK Stockholm
Bredd 00:37:30

00:24:08

00:34:12

00:17:09

00:04:11















    00:04:11.72 +0:22.65
218 21 905 Daniel Andersson
KTM
Åtvidabergs MCK
Bredd 00:39:18

00:25:37

00:33:52

00:16:51

00:04:24















    00:04:24.54 +0:12.82
219 38 522 Mikael Hjelm
KTM
Åtvidabergs MCK
VRM1 00:33:37

00:22:40

00:27:58

00:13:39

















    00:13:39.66
220 39 445 Tony Bratt
Sherco
Enduro Team Örebro
VRM1 00:35:25

00:22:27

00:30:27

00:16:30

















    00:16:30.51 +2:50.85
221 22 924 Fredrik Werner
KTM
Värmdö MK
Bredd 00:36:11

00:23:49

00:31:08

00:17:46

















    00:17:46.54 +1:16.03
222 12 814 Sofia Lindgren
Honda
Försvarsmaktens EK
SM Dam 00:42:44

00:27:13

00:38:21

00:23:50

















    00:23:50.58 +6:04.04
223 30 139 Johan Eklundh
Sherco
Sala MSK
SM2 00:28:10

00:19:29

00:22:48



















    00:22:48.41
224 31 224 Linus Forskil
Kawasaki
Karlskoga EK
Team Ljunggrens Motor
SM2 00:29:40

00:20:43

00:23:14



















    00:23:14.30 +0:25.89
225 38 621 Magnus Andersson
Sherco
Sala MSK
VRM2 00:32:09

00:22:00

00:26:29



















    00:26:29.70 +3:15.40
226 40 446 Jimmy Bysell
TM
Göta MS
VRM1 00:32:11

00:21:56

00:29:02



















    00:29:02.15 +2:32.45
227 39 699 Mikael Wiberg
Yamaha
Tibro MK
CEC Racing
VRM2 00:34:24

00:23:22

00:31:11



















    00:31:11.70 +2:09.55
228 23 907 Johan Carnedal
Yamaha
Göta MS
Bredd 00:31:13

00:21:33

00:31:55



















    00:31:55.56 +0:43.86
229 41 433 Jiri Englén
Sherco
SMK Hedemoraavdelning
VRM1 00:36:59

00:25:38

00:33:19



















    00:33:19.52 +1:23.96
230 24 910 Daniel Engblom
FMCK Stockholm
Bredd 00:46:29

00:27:04

00:48:50



















    00:48:50.82 +15:31.30
231 16 87 Johan Larsson
KTM
Linköpings MS
SM3 00:36:11

00:23:13





















    00:23:13.36
232 32 101 Fredrik Jarveby
Husqvarna
SMK Vingåker
Team Keva Motor AB
SM2 00:29:39























    00:29:39.50
233 25 393 Oskar Eriksson
Yamaha
Göta MS
Team Yamaha Center Västerås Yamalube
JSM1 00:30:21























    00:30:21.60 +0:42.10
234 42 499 Fredrik Tegman
Husqvarna
FMCK Stockholm
VRM1 00:34:28























    00:34:28.34 +4:06.74
235 43 431 Rikard Classon
KTM
Försvarsmaktens EK
VRM1 00:35:42























    00:35:42.16 +1:13.82
236 44 460 Lars-Åke Steiner
KTM
Värmdö MK
VRM1 00:35:43























    00:35:43.38 +0:01.22
237 40 745 Sven-Åke Hillgren
KTM
Åsätra MK
VRM2 00:41:27























    00:41:27.88 +5:44.50
238 17 301 Eddie Karlsson
Sherco
Skene MS
SM3