Njurundakåsan 181208 - LiveResults by NTS-Timing

        Visa brutna & uteslutna sekunder.

Första start 12:00
Dagetapp Bredd 6SS, Motion 4SS, Dam och E1U 4SS
Kvllsetapp start 16:30
Kvällsetapp Bredd 8SS, Motion 6SS, Dam och E1U 4SS


Totalresultatlista
Pl.
tot.
Pl.
kl.
Nr Namn Klubb Klass SP1
SP13
SP2
SP14
SP3 SP4 SP5 SP6 SP7 SP8 SP9 SP10 SP11 SP12 Körtid Prick Totaltid Diff
föreg
Diff
tot
1 1 4 Joakim Ehnberg Njurunda MK Bredd 09:19.78
10:57.99
14:36.27
16:54.92
09:37.47
14:34.53
09:52.19
15:24.47
09:47.83
15:28.73
09:56.17
18:47.28
10:56.92
17:52.24
03:04:06.79 0 03:04:06.79 +0:00.00 +00:00.00
2 2 8 Henrik Johansson SMK Dala Falun Bredd 10:01.92
11:30.14
15:11.14
16:33.05
10:02.50
15:37.92
09:52.97
16:41.04
10:12.66
16:44.45
10:53.21
24:33.58
11:11.49
19:57.34
03:19:03.41 0 03:19:03.41 +14:56.62 +14:56.62
3 1 38 Kristoffer Andersson Tvärålunds Snöskoterklubb Motion 10:56.05
16:57.35
11:24.70
17:01.61
11:20.26
18:14.37
12:04.42
18:57.27
12:26.34
18:56.84


02:28:19.21 0 02:28:19.21
4 2 31 Patrik Gill Timrå EK Motion 11:33.95
18:37.01
11:05.58
17:31.38
11:22.47
20:17.35
12:39.42
20:53.51
11:45.06
20:05.70


02:35:51.43 90 02:37:21.43 +9:02.22
5 3 28 Zack Lindgren Njurunda MK Motion 11:38.02
18:58.61
12:20.11
19:19.95
12:41.48
20:12.78
13:00.51
21:24.49
13:25.31
20:56.60


02:43:57.86 0 02:43:57.86 +6:36.43
6 4 36 Anders Sahlin Hudiksvalls MCK Motion 11:41.32
18:59.54
11:46.21
19:22.40
12:35.95
21:22.25
13:22.05
22:57.20
13:49.18
21:41.10


02:47:37.20 0 02:47:37.20 +3:39.34
7 5 52 Fredrik Bellqvist Örbyhus MCK Motion 11:30.26
18:21.56
11:33.05
18:38.98
12:25.02
20:18.06
12:31.16
26:20.38
21:46.75
22:58.83


02:56:24.05 0 02:56:24.05 +8:46.85
8 6 35 Mattias Lundström Tvärålunds Snöskoterklubb Motion 12:49.74
19:28.17
13:46.87
19:44.54
13:55.95
22:49.42
16:36.30
24:16.25
14:12.70
24:15.21


03:01:55.15 0 03:01:55.15 +5:31.10
9 7 24 Lars Linderdahl Hudiksvalls MCK Motion 12:09.51
18:25.47
12:05.66
20:17.54
12:29.51
23:31.31
14:11.36
28:40.59
14:04.32
26:55.61


03:02:50.88 0 03:02:50.88 +0:55.73
10 8 49 Karl Frykholm FMCK Umeå Motion 12:06.08
19:31.07
12:07.46
20:13.79
13:09.34
19:39.78
15:51.21
33:50.57
14:52.59
25:20.66


03:06:42.55 0 03:06:42.55 +3:51.67
11 9 25 Johannes Selberg Luleå MS Motion 12:37.31
20:22.60
12:54.70
21:04.57
13:02.07
20:48.79
14:51.81
31:04.01
15:42.23
24:47.92


03:07:16.01 30 03:07:46.01 +1:03.46
12 10 27 David Solander Njurunda MK Motion 12:48.23
19:57.20
12:51.42
20:06.10
13:16.61
23:23.20
15:17.61
25:15.93
23:53.40
26:24.08


03:13:13.78 150 03:15:43.78 +7:57.77
13 11 26 Bengt-Ola Johansson Piteå MS Motion 14:38.22
22:05.13
14:04.46
21:41.77
13:45.25
24:43.04
16:04.95
28:46.58
17:10.75
27:52.82


03:20:52.97 0 03:20:52.97 +5:09.19
14 12 43 Knut Backlund Lycksele MK Motion 12:49.57
20:55.21
14:05.35
21:50.24
14:58.88
26:05.66
16:14.34
34:23.32
18:13.21
27:32.76


03:27:08.54 0 03:27:08.54 +6:15.57
15 1 11 Gustaf Larsson Njurunda MK E1U 11:16.57
18:12.21
11:17.91
18:56.15
11:40.19
21:32.53
17:02.92
31:22.66




02:21:21.14 30 02:21:51.14
16 2 12 Eddie Hansson SMK Hedemoraavdelning E1U 11:06.85
18:19.39
11:35.86
17:50.92
11:53.09
22:22.64
16:23.11
17:39.87




03:07:11.73 150 03:09:41.73 +47:50.59
17 1 16 Anna Wiberg Hudiksvalls MCK Dam 17:15.05
26:24.66
17:16.70
28:19.48
16:58.92
44:17.72
30:53.33
44:45.28




03:46:11.14 0 03:46:11.14 +36:29.41
18 2 15 Stina Lange Timrå EK Dam 17:25.53
28:14.69
17:24.45
28:34.52
17:53.84
43:21.78
30:13.14
46:04.29




03:49:12.24 0 03:49:12.24 +3:01.10
19 3 2 Jens Westerlund Njurunda MK Bredd 09:45.69
15:08.03
09:36.70
19:40.27
09:49.16
15:56.66
10:13.19
15:58.12
10:10.77
16:32.33
10:42.84
17:26.16
02:40:59.92 0 02:40:59.92
20 4 7 David Wiklund Piteå MS Bredd 13:36.66
20:29.79
13:33.22
21:23.03
13:50.62
24:30.62
14:06.52
25:57.46
17:04.93
50:52.57
17:31.08

03:52:56.50 0 03:52:56.50
21 5 6 William Karsch FMCK Hässleholm Bredd 13:00.94
18:09.72
10:52.87
17:34.21
10:53.66
20:26.66
11:44.02
19:03.86
13:04.59
40:31.63


02:55:22.16 90 02:56:52.16
22 13 39 Nils Haraldsson Tvärålunds Snöskoterklubb Motion 11:48.65
17:19.22
11:22.45
18:14.52
12:10.71
21:14.91
13:49.54
28:55.90
14:07.93



02:29:03.83 60 02:30:03.83
23 14 50 Ludwig Lötman Örbyhus MCK Motion 11:45.01
18:55.27
11:53.87
19:24.51
12:26.92
34:23.40
30:44.97
28:21.06
15:44.70



03:03:39.71 0 03:03:39.71 +33:35.88
24 15 46 Michael Persson Sme Motorklubb Motion 13:18.56
22:00.03
13:41.56
21:09.79
14:35.92
26:25.92
18:50.86
41:14.73
16:31.54



03:07:48.91 120 03:09:48.91 +6:09.20
25 16 33 Christian Hellberg Hudiksvalls MCK Motion 11:51.44
17:42.05
11:26.56
18:37.21
12:01.01
19:41.27
14:16.82
21:57.37




02:07:33.73 0 02:07:33.73
26 6 3 John Silvennoinen Piteå MS Bredd 14:27.28
20:30.87
14:11.01
20:50.91
14:25.41
23:53.31
20:34.12
39:03.44




02:47:56.35 180 02:50:56.35 +43:22.62
27 17 47 Andreas Häggström Luleå MS Motion 13:15.65
20:07.75
13:11.83
21:03.22
15:20.73
31:37.54
16:57.90
46:16.92




02:57:51.54 0 02:57:51.54 +6:55.19
28 18 48 Ove Ekberg Göta MS Motion 14:08.41
22:08.03
14:45.90
24:05.82
21:42.74
43:03.81
19:35.17
38:00.55




03:17:30.43 0 03:17:30.43 +19:38.89
29 19 40 Robin Larsson Njurunda MK Motion 11:32.08
16:34.17
11:20.40
16:43.39
12:11.23
23:22.05
12:35.90





01:44:19.22 0 01:44:19.22
30 7 9 Fredrik Löfgren Umeå AK Bredd 12:52.97
20:26.34
12:46.50
21:51.36
13:27.65
24:22.41
13:32.51





01:59:19.74 0 01:59:19.74 +15:00.52
31 20 37 Magnus Bergström Hudiksvalls MCK Motion 14:14.74
21:05.31
14:20.24
22:41.57
15:17.48
26:51.47
17:30.82





02:12:01.63 0 02:12:01.63 +12:41.89
32 21 22 Björn Nordin Hudiksvalls MCK Motion 14:39.86
21:20.02
13:16.25
20:54.43
15:27.55
27:33.21
32:14.50





02:25:25.82 150 02:27:55.82 +15:54.19
33 3 10 Nils Fager Bollnäs MK E1U 15:31.90
22:45.92
16:03.85
26:02.66
15:31.58
29:54.86
23:55.02





02:29:45.79 0 02:29:45.79 +1:49.97
34 22 45 Leif Forsell Göta MS Motion 14:41.66
27:03.19
14:28.96
24:56.72
23:18.88
46:41.41
21:55.10





02:53:05.92 30 02:53:35.92 +23:50.13
35 23 41 Tommy Lindberg SMK Söderhamnsavdelning Motion 12:58.64
20:17.69
12:16.57
21:05.88
14:41.34
36:17.19






01:57:37.31 0 01:57:37.31
36 24 29 Stefan Karlsson Timrå EK Motion 13:39.54
25:06.41
13:37.57
26:07.39
30:35.64







01:49:06.55 30 01:49:36.55
37 25 20 Rune Forsell FMCK Stockholm Motion 13:13.41
23:05.86
30:13.61
23:41.21








01:30:14.09 0 01:30:14.09
38 26 34 Roine Nilsson Timrå EK Motion 16:31.10
28:25.30
17:54.64
32:48.64








01:35:39.68 0 01:35:39.68 +5:25.59
39 8 1 Niclas Karlsson Hudiksvalls MCK Bredd 09:50.76
15:55.55
10:09.93









00:35:56.24 0 00:35:56.24
40 27 51 Mats Backlund Njurunda MK Motion 12:23.51
24:35.43
14:00.86









00:50:59.80 0 00:50:59.80 +15:03.56
41 28 30 Ove Norman Timrå EK Motion 13:28.05
20:05.55
14:53.56









00:48:27.16 450 00:55:57.16 +4:57.36