Karlströmscup 170820 - LiveResults by NTS-Timing

        Visa brutna & uteslutna sekunder.

Start 10:00
Elit, Senior, Junior kör 12SP
Motion och Tjej kör 9SP


Totalresultatlista
Pl.
tot.
Pl.
kl.
Nr Namn Klubb Klass SP1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SP5 SP6 SP7 SP8 SP9 SP10 SP11 SP12 Körtid Prick Totaltid Diff
föreg
Diff
tot
1 1 19 Fredrik Johansson Botkyrka MK Elit 11:37.43
06:27.06
04:28.10
12:18.46
06:23.79
04:29.78
12:13.93
06:17.81
04:21.42
12:10.22
06:22.45
04:26.69
01:31:37.14 0 01:31:37.14 +0:00.00 +00:00.00
2 2 161 Kevin Olsen AMF Södertälje Elit 11:55.02
06:18.82
04:31.90
12:14.28
06:25.55
04:24.67
12:33.02
06:13.35
04:26.28
12:10.84
06:16.94
04:21.91
01:31:52.58 0 01:31:52.58 +0:15.44 +00:15.44
3 3 291 Richard Alun Göta MS Elit 12:18.19
06:37.38
04:37.10
12:42.03
06:35.36
04:47.59
13:20.62
06:41.77
04:50.71
13:14.88
06:49.19
04:53.76
01:37:28.58 0 01:37:28.58 +5:36.00 +05:51.44
4 1 321 Mattias Hägg Åbågen MCK Senior 12:56.12
06:42.39
04:47.83
13:22.51
06:39.00
04:47.99
13:24.59
06:35.51
04:50.82
13:09.73
06:31.45
04:34.12
01:38:22.06 0 01:38:22.06 +0:53.48 +06:44.92
5 1 202 William Von Schantz Göta MS Junior 12:45.57
06:57.29
04:55.67
13:07.52
06:43.52
04:53.64
12:50.14
06:49.86
04:47.78
13:11.92
06:55.15
04:54.84
01:38:52.90 0 01:38:52.90 +0:30.84 +07:15.76
6 2 53 Tim Johansson Åsätra MK Junior 13:06.47
06:53.67
04:58.36
13:18.14
06:54.08
04:57.69
13:05.37
06:55.91
05:00.19
13:24.14
06:56.15
05:04.35
01:40:34.52 0 01:40:34.52 +1:41.62 +08:57.38
7 2 705 Lars Lindell Uppsala MCK Senior 12:47.75
06:50.23
04:51.44
13:28.38
06:56.16
04:57.55
13:30.70
06:54.06
04:49.20
13:26.73
07:15.20
05:14.98
01:41:02.38 0 01:41:02.38 +0:27.86 +09:25.24
8 3 756 Robin Hofmann AMF Södertälje Senior 13:33.60
06:53.00
04:55.48
13:30.68
06:49.05
04:51.44
13:20.90
06:54.29
05:07.51
13:35.66
06:56.54
04:56.01
01:41:24.16 0 01:41:24.16 +0:21.78 +09:47.02
9 4 108 Jonas Wallén Åsätra MK Senior 13:25.59
06:59.92
05:09.64
13:38.81
06:58.09
05:06.50
13:35.11
06:55.51
05:02.68
13:32.48
06:57.87
05:00.33
01:42:22.53 0 01:42:22.53 +0:58.37 +10:45.39
10 3 158 Robert Engberg SMK Ockelbo Junior 13:03.72
06:56.45
05:09.58
13:29.94
07:15.10
05:07.40
13:57.80
06:53.34
04:56.80
13:50.27
06:52.69
04:56.37
01:42:29.46 0 01:42:29.46 +0:06.93 +10:52.32
11 5 576 Kim Hansson SMK Hofors Senior 13:17.75
07:05.79
05:14.25
14:01.78
07:36.48
05:10.57
13:48.73
07:03.98
04:59.03
14:00.34
07:03.95
04:59.20
01:44:21.85 0 01:44:21.85 +1:52.39 +12:44.71
12 6 694 Filip Tägtström SMK Gävle Senior 13:34.94
07:02.40
05:15.70
14:15.17
07:02.84
05:15.94
13:45.89
07:05.96
05:05.38
14:02.12
06:58.86
05:01.24
01:44:26.44 0 01:44:26.44 +0:04.59 +12:49.30
13 4 278 David Holmqvist Örbyhus MCK Junior 13:56.88
07:11.32
05:28.29
13:30.72
07:03.96
05:03.16
14:09.61
07:16.93
05:07.26
14:08.62
07:17.90
05:09.13
01:45:23.78 0 01:45:23.78 +0:57.34 +13:46.64
14 7 170 Mathias Jansson AMF Årsunda Senior 13:50.89
07:10.55
05:36.13
14:32.37
06:59.10
05:40.27
13:50.46
07:00.15
05:02.82
13:44.28
06:55.18
05:05.79
01:45:27.99 0 01:45:27.99 +0:04.21 +13:50.85
15 8 106 Anders Persson SMK Hofors Senior 13:30.70
07:20.55
05:08.55
14:11.55
07:17.73
05:11.27
14:01.69
07:20.36
05:14.84
13:49.02
07:17.80
05:08.32
01:45:32.38 0 01:45:32.38 +0:04.39 +13:55.24
16 9 199 Fredrik Tegman FMCK Stockholm Senior 14:08.30
07:31.13
05:27.02
14:56.79
07:21.72
05:15.14
14:35.91
07:21.99
05:12.38
14:37.02
07:19.56
05:09.20
01:48:56.16 0 01:48:56.16 +3:23.78 +17:19.02
17 5 980 Tobias Lindbom Göta MS Junior 14:13.58
07:25.63
05:21.75
14:19.70
07:09.67
05:45.10
14:48.24
07:31.76
05:20.98
14:29.07
07:07.59
05:06.32
01:48:39.39 30 01:49:09.39 +0:13.23 +17:32.25
18 10 924 Magnus Eriksson Göta MS Senior 14:07.76
07:19.86
05:29.22
14:53.54
07:27.56
05:44.49
14:50.16
07:29.61
05:49.12
14:43.85
07:31.78
05:32.55
01:50:59.50 0 01:50:59.50 +1:50.11 +19:22.36
19 6 470 Niklas Ahlén Mälarö MCK Junior 14:27.64
07:19.71
05:21.22
14:28.27
07:31.48
05:20.17
14:23.79
07:19.18
05:28.78
15:30.08
07:32.37
05:27.76
01:50:10.45 90 01:51:40.45 +0:40.95 +20:03.31
20 1 630 Johan Wallin Örbyhus MCK Motion 16-39 13:40.96
07:10.63
05:04.89
13:41.88
07:03.71
05:06.41
13:42.23
07:15.62
05:05.81



01:17:52.14 0 01:17:52.14
21 1 256 Örjan Brink Göta MS Motion 40-49 14:05.88
07:11.96
05:06.63
13:43.63
07:05.27
05:03.12
13:57.79
07:24.89
05:10.26



01:18:49.43 0 01:18:49.43 +0:57.29
22 2 337 Henrik Önnerståhl FMCK Strängnäs Motion 16-39 13:38.25
07:12.65
05:11.27
14:04.53
07:10.01
05:18.89
14:11.01
07:09.88
05:24.83



01:19:21.32 0 01:19:21.32 +0:31.89
23 2 779 Mattias Nyström Arlanda MC Motion 40-49 14:27.50
07:13.67
05:20.44
13:59.81
07:06.43
05:11.58
13:51.42
07:03.83
05:13.14



01:19:27.82 0 01:19:27.82 +0:06.50
24 1 954 Göran Öberg Botkyrka MK Motion 50-65 13:58.97
07:23.19
05:12.44
14:04.06
07:22.13
05:06.74
13:58.31
07:17.45
05:07.98



01:19:31.27 0 01:19:31.27 +0:03.45
25 3 400 Kent Nyberg SMK Gävle Motion 40-49 14:13.13
07:22.64
05:15.60
14:15.83
07:07.53
05:09.59
13:58.52
07:10.16
05:08.56



01:19:41.56 0 01:19:41.56 +0:10.29
26 3 150 Malte Wickman AMF Södertälje Motion 16-39 14:11.15
07:34.87
05:14.74
14:15.60
07:05.14
05:00.29
14:05.60
07:10.92
05:06.54



01:19:44.85 0 01:19:44.85 +0:03.29
27 2 200 Roland Eriksson UVMK Motion 50-65 13:38.21
07:15.65
05:30.31
15:45.62
07:17.10
05:11.36
13:51.52
07:03.45
05:05.94



01:20:39.16 0 01:20:39.16 +0:54.31
28 4 432 Daniel Jansson Västerås MK Motion 40-49 14:00.21
07:19.98
05:23.27
14:30.97
07:22.75
05:23.67
14:07.69
07:21.56
05:21.13



01:20:51.23 0 01:20:51.23 +0:12.07
29 3 91 Kjell Rangdal Botkyrka MK Motion 50-65 14:24.41
07:22.35
05:10.85
14:30.86
07:17.24
05:16.16
14:48.96
07:16.14
05:07.45



01:21:14.42 0 01:21:14.42 +0:23.19
30 5 251 Per Jansson Bollnäs MK Motion 40-49 14:13.47
07:22.08
05:20.57
14:35.89
07:25.60
05:27.98
14:09.81
07:25.23
05:15.61



01:21:16.24 0 01:21:16.24 +0:01.82
31 6 520 Anders Jansson Sala MSK Motion 40-49 14:40.75
07:16.14
05:35.08
14:41.18
07:15.35
05:20.86
14:25.10
07:14.53
05:16.42



01:21:45.41 0 01:21:45.41 +0:29.17
32 4 900 Jonathan Skansen Botkyrka MK Motion 16-39 14:14.37
07:58.89
05:26.89
14:11.70
07:26.71
05:29.91
14:39.74
07:19.68
05:29.17



01:22:17.06 0 01:22:17.06 +0:31.65
33 7 934 Michal Dymkowski Botkyrka MK Motion 40-49 13:55.74
07:46.73
05:13.48
14:46.67
07:39.09
05:22.40
14:53.90
07:24.68
05:31.64



01:22:34.33 0 01:22:34.33 +0:17.27
34 4 11 Jörgen Lindholm Göta MS Motion 50-65 14:33.19
07:35.20
05:32.51
14:59.60
07:27.45
05:32.13
14:27.70
07:29.58
05:27.07



01:23:04.43 0 01:23:04.43 +0:30.10
35 8 310 Hazze Karlsson Kilsbergs MK Motion 40-49 14:32.70
07:31.00
05:39.90
14:46.39
07:31.09
05:27.20
14:52.20
07:26.08
05:33.46



01:23:20.02 0 01:23:20.02 +0:15.59
36 9 61 Krister Hansson Botkyrka MK Motion 40-49 15:11.99
07:27.91
05:26.32
15:20.28
07:22.39
05:11.77
14:57.07
07:17.05
05:14.65



01:23:29.43 0 01:23:29.43 +0:09.41
37 5 886 Kim Grandell Ålands MK Motion 16-39 14:40.94
07:30.49
05:40.76
14:58.19
07:19.97
05:36.01
14:50.46
07:32.36
05:36.09



01:23:45.27 0 01:23:45.27 +0:15.84
38 5 529 Mats Karlsson Uppsala MK Motion 50-65 14:40.80
07:45.51
05:25.72
14:55.45
07:45.47
05:26.41
14:54.28
07:36.93
05:31.46



01:24:02.03 0 01:24:02.03 +0:16.76
39 6 468 Robin Jansson Örbyhus MCK Motion 16-39 14:50.05
07:37.63
05:26.26
14:48.82
07:34.13
05:30.56
15:02.89
07:39.71
05:32.42



01:24:02.47 0 01:24:02.47 +0:00.44
40 7 43 Christian Söderholm Sala MSK Motion 16-39 15:09.57
07:30.95
05:35.00
14:51.76
07:34.94
05:43.02
14:30.54
07:37.18
05:36.59



01:24:09.55 0 01:24:09.55 +0:07.08
41 8 915 Mikael Halonen MK Orion Motion 16-39 14:25.55
07:36.81
05:49.48
14:54.97
07:34.28
05:33.72
14:51.94
07:39.18
06:05.81



01:24:31.74 0 01:24:31.74 +0:22.19
42 9 347 Robert Ask Hedeby MCK Motion 16-39 14:29.77
07:35.98
05:30.41
15:25.52
07:35.24
05:44.08
15:25.23
07:39.29
05:27.47



01:24:52.99 0 01:24:52.99 +0:21.25
43 6 916 Rickard Härdin SMK Gävle Motion 50-65 14:54.95
07:39.49
05:32.36
15:24.94
07:37.93
05:31.39
15:02.22
07:46.26
05:32.57



01:25:02.11 0 01:25:02.11 +0:09.12
44 7 488 Mats Andersson Botkyrka MK Motion 50-65 14:34.53
07:43.72
05:29.43
15:37.22
07:31.68
05:29.85
15:16.79
07:25.36
05:54.91



01:25:03.49 0 01:25:03.49 +0:01.38
45 8 317 Lars-Erik Hult Bollnäs MK Motion 50-65 14:34.46
07:45.20
05:38.22
15:02.32
07:39.02
05:49.35
15:12.37
07:43.10
05:44.39



01:25:08.43 0 01:25:08.43 +0:04.94
46 10 993 Kalle Lindén Hogdals MK Motion 16-39 14:48.31
07:36.54
05:35.79
15:19.75
07:45.76
05:50.33
15:04.85
07:32.37
05:36.15



01:25:09.85 0 01:25:09.85 +0:01.42
47 11 437 Andreas Gustavsson MSK Skinnskatteberg Motion 16-39 14:41.60
07:48.91
05:47.51
15:09.28
07:41.28
05:49.68
15:08.36
07:42.10
05:37.29



01:25:26.01 0 01:25:26.01 +0:16.16
48 1 816 Emma Wennbom Göta MS Tjej 15:14.02
07:50.02
05:39.12
15:12.71
07:38.04
05:39.80
15:25.98
07:27.87
05:24.43



01:25:31.99 0 01:25:31.99 +0:05.98
49 9 67 Johan Hammarström Göta MS Motion 50-65 14:21.99
07:30.57
05:39.93
15:20.96
07:18.08
05:34.58
16:02.13
07:40.17
06:05.60



01:25:34.01 0 01:25:34.01 +0:02.02
50 10 425 Jonas Lagervall Haninge MK Motion 40-49 15:15.88
07:51.89
05:34.97
15:21.32
07:44.31
05:30.73
15:16.75
07:38.49
05:26.12



01:25:40.46 0 01:25:40.46 +0:06.45
51 12 376 Patrik Fransén Uppsala MK Motion 16-39 15:34.38
07:49.58
05:40.40
15:49.77
07:28.68
05:23.66
15:18.78
07:32.70
05:17.54



01:25:55.49 0 01:25:55.49 +0:15.03
52 13 853 Kristian Måfors Göta MS Motion 16-39 15:08.07
07:50.37
06:02.08
15:25.39
07:37.23
05:50.42
15:02.66
07:33.19
05:37.77



01:26:07.18 0 01:26:07.18 +0:11.69
53 14 860 Fredrik Carlsson MK Orion Motion 16-39 15:20.70
07:33.33
05:33.88
16:09.15
07:18.98
05:26.47
15:50.63
07:33.21
05:49.00



01:26:35.35 0 01:26:35.35 +0:28.17
54 11 218 Johan Werner FMCK Stockholm Motion 40-49 15:14.82
07:27.14
05:39.66
16:00.25
07:33.80
05:58.42
15:24.38
07:35.25
05:47.50



01:26:41.22 0 01:26:41.22 +0:05.87
55 12 305 Tony Bräck Göta MS Motion 40-49 14:49.51
07:43.27
05:37.94
16:20.39
07:43.08
05:52.98
15:14.54
07:49.23
05:42.30



01:26:53.24 0 01:26:53.24 +0:12.02
56 15 540 Eric Brown FMCK Stockholm Motion 16-39 15:39.55
08:25.20
06:10.29
15:18.77
07:58.94
05:28.67
14:56.01
07:38.27
05:36.79



01:27:12.49 0 01:27:12.49 +0:19.25
57 10 998 Thomas Steinwender Åsätra MK Motion 50-65 15:08.67
08:03.82
05:49.06
15:30.58
07:51.81
05:40.04
15:31.21
07:58.99
05:59.09



01:27:33.27 0 01:27:33.27 +0:20.78
58 11 66 Stefan Knutsson Göta MS Motion 50-65 15:24.17
07:46.44
05:41.27
15:53.00
08:02.73
05:44.46
15:36.83
07:47.15
05:40.52



01:27:36.57 0 01:27:36.57 +0:03.30
59 13 254 Mats Nilsson FMCK Strängnäs Motion 40-49 15:45.58
07:48.49
05:49.51
15:46.13
07:51.95
05:29.45
15:47.68
07:45.88
05:34.40



01:27:39.07 0 01:27:39.07 +0:02.50
60 14 789 Mattias Lööf Rasbo MK Motion 40-49 15:48.46
07:55.84
05:50.55
15:53.52
07:43.73
05:55.21
15:03.01
07:51.92
05:57.20



01:27:59.44 0 01:27:59.44 +0:20.37
61 16 857 Fredrik Lundberg SAMS Motion 16-39 15:18.64
07:36.95
06:13.39
15:55.56
07:34.42
06:03.12
15:32.23
07:34.34
06:11.61



01:28:00.26 0 01:28:00.26 +0:00.82
62 15 213 Ove Johansson Åsätra MK Motion 40-49 16:16.27
08:01.99
05:56.92
15:48.45
07:45.38
05:45.64
15:13.06
07:40.47
05:34.78



01:28:02.96 0 01:28:02.96 +0:02.70
63 16 288 Nicklas Ekwall Öhlin Arlanda MC Motion 40-49 16:04.42
08:01.64
05:46.04
15:26.86
07:42.48
05:37.34
15:39.43
07:55.85
05:50.15



01:28:04.21 0 01:28:04.21 +0:01.25
64 12 367 Lennart Söderström MSK Skinnskatteberg Motion 50-65 15:25.53
07:53.60
05:57.24
15:36.86
07:50.24
06:54.81
15:30.23
07:45.53
05:39.64



01:28:33.68 0 01:28:33.68 +0:29.47
65 17 977 Rickard Persson Hogdals MK Motion 16-39 15:32.86
08:09.35
05:57.00
16:15.17
08:06.38
05:48.01
15:05.83
08:01.17
05:39.70



01:28:35.47 0 01:28:35.47 +0:01.79
66 2 806 Ellinor Häll FME Sverige Tjej 16:31.57
07:54.25
05:49.45
16:27.12
07:42.58
05:41.08
15:29.45
07:35.05
05:28.72



01:28:39.27 0 01:28:39.27 +0:03.80
67 18 78 Dick Taxén Sala MSK Motion 16-39 16:04.09
07:54.46
06:09.15
16:21.95
07:32.51
05:36.66
15:15.68
07:37.49
06:08.00



01:28:39.99 0 01:28:39.99 +0:00.72
68 19 724 Albin Forsling AMF Södertälje Motion 16-39 16:16.47
07:35.09
06:29.69
15:56.50
07:42.73
05:39.40
15:46.86
07:40.22
05:33.87



01:28:40.83 0 01:28:40.83 +0:00.84
69 20 296 Simon Persson Örbyhus MCK Motion 16-39 15:54.03
07:59.91
07:04.17
15:13.61
07:36.36
06:20.50
15:08.40
07:41.74
05:48.18



01:28:46.90 0 01:28:46.90 +0:06.07
70 13 143 Per Björk Göta MS Motion 50-65 15:59.18
07:53.20
06:06.60
15:38.36
07:55.60
05:53.24
15:39.29
07:59.88
05:51.85



01:28:57.20 0 01:28:57.20 +0:10.30
71 14 424 Mikael Strand Uppsala MCK Motion 50-65 15:33.73
07:48.35
06:10.15
15:53.86
07:52.39
05:52.72
15:57.43
07:56.42
05:55.53



01:29:00.58 0 01:29:00.58 +0:03.38
72 17 375 Fredrik Abrahamsson Åsätra MK Motion 40-49 15:56.34
08:04.14
06:08.70
15:53.07
07:49.18
05:47.88
15:53.57
07:49.59
05:50.68



01:29:13.15 0 01:29:13.15 +0:12.57
73 15 504 Stefan Lindskog FMCK Stockholm Motion 50-65 16:00.75
08:14.69
06:19.79
15:48.67
07:50.21
06:01.84
15:20.00
07:49.04
05:49.97



01:29:14.96 0 01:29:14.96 +0:01.81
74 18 561 Per Westman Göta MS Motion 40-49 15:44.76
07:53.89
06:26.59
15:18.35
07:46.25
05:52.21
16:22.39
08:00.50
05:56.47



01:29:21.41 0 01:29:21.41 +0:06.45
75 19 82 Jonas Strand Uppsala MCK Motion 40-49 15:28.88
07:51.30
06:18.22
15:42.70
07:49.84
06:14.96
16:01.09
08:08.55
05:57.23



01:29:32.77 0 01:29:32.77 +0:11.36
76 20 747 Magnus Johansson Botkyrka MK Motion 40-49 15:37.48
08:01.45
05:52.37
16:02.94
08:03.57
06:00.43
16:10.53
08:05.11
05:40.91



01:29:34.79 0 01:29:34.79 +0:02.02
77 21 719 Martin Holmström Täby MK Motion 16-39 15:39.64
08:05.19
05:57.53
16:28.75
07:52.03
06:06.21
15:47.86
07:58.53
05:42.08



01:29:37.82 0 01:29:37.82 +0:03.03
78 22 303 Jeff Eriksson Östhammars MK Motion 16-39 14:44.69
07:44.66
07:02.24
15:37.96
07:52.28
06:14.78
16:41.29
07:37.44
06:07.33



01:29:42.67 0 01:29:42.67 +0:04.85
79 16 163 Mårten Hultgren FMCK Stockholm Motion 50-65 15:32.94
08:11.28
05:50.65
15:46.98
08:08.72
06:09.53
15:50.97
08:18.00
05:56.27



01:29:45.34 0 01:29:45.34 +0:02.67
80 21 207 Stefan Hedström Åsätra MK Motion 40-49 15:33.42
08:20.66
05:50.37
15:48.30
08:03.58
06:03.67
16:12.67
08:03.74
06:05.60



01:30:02.01 0 01:30:02.01 +0:16.67
81 3 809 Johanna Götvall Tibro MK Tjej 17:30.43
07:53.68
05:52.97
15:55.17
07:37.72
06:01.84
15:53.54
07:25.49
05:56.87



01:30:07.71 0 01:30:07.71 +0:05.70
82 17 451 Björn Gottschalk SMK Uppsala Motion 50-65 15:54.91
08:04.92
06:00.41
16:18.41
07:56.67
06:21.50
16:13.11
07:55.52
05:50.45



01:30:35.90 0 01:30:35.90 +0:28.19
83 22 829 Kenny Karlsson SAMS Motion 40-49 15:16.11
08:32.00
06:17.41
15:57.68
08:29.40
06:30.58
15:46.67
07:47.29
06:00.80



01:30:37.94 0 01:30:37.94 +0:02.04
84 23 883 Joakim Gustavsson Botkyrka MK Motion 16-39 16:32.88
07:53.55
06:07.97
16:17.30
08:01.32
06:12.95
16:10.63
07:50.85
05:52.96



01:31:00.41 0 01:31:00.41 +0:22.47
85 23 828 Jimmy Nordh MK Orion Motion 40-49 15:54.81
07:48.78
06:13.65
17:03.98
07:51.25
05:56.80
16:36.64
07:53.12
05:56.03



01:31:15.06 0 01:31:15.06 +0:14.65
86 24 665 Johan Segernäs Haninge MK Motion 16-39 16:34.34
08:07.94
06:00.51
16:20.80
07:58.43
06:00.12
16:10.44
08:00.48
06:11.36



01:31:24.42 0 01:31:24.42 +0:09.36
87 25 531 Roland Ström Haninge MK Motion 16-39 17:00.05
07:58.86
06:05.53
16:38.00
07:54.11
06:13.25
16:18.30
07:55.57
05:59.90



01:32:03.57 0 01:32:03.57 +0:39.15
88 18 126 Torbjörn Andersson MSK Skinnskatteberg Motion 50-65 17:02.77
08:10.67
06:15.57
16:16.29
08:08.11
06:03.90
15:55.84
08:09.71
06:01.58



01:32:04.44 0 01:32:04.44 +0:00.87
89 26 604 Fredrik Kjellström Nynäshamn MCK Motion 16-39 16:23.98
08:17.18
06:06.46
16:02.98
08:14.45
06:23.30
16:19.01
08:15.16
06:03.92



01:32:06.44 0 01:32:06.44 +0:02.00
90 19 419 Ulf Löfgren Uppsala MK Motion 50-65 16:28.35
08:10.11
06:06.31
16:19.52
08:04.19
05:58.28
17:00.28
08:03.26
05:56.60



01:32:06.90 0 01:32:06.90 +0:00.46
91 20 241 Alf Alarik Uppsala MK Motion 50-65 17:32.97
08:03.45
05:58.39
16:29.54
07:56.69
05:57.28
16:18.17
07:58.34
06:13.52



01:32:28.35 0 01:32:28.35 +0:21.45
92 24 145 Martin Granat Botkyrka MK Motion 40-49 16:54.29
07:50.75
06:04.91
16:12.33
08:12.87
06:09.58
16:12.35
08:31.80
06:19.93



01:32:28.81 0 01:32:28.81 +0:00.46
93 25 68 Kenneth Lindroth Botkyrka MK Motion 40-49 16:46.26
08:13.97
06:06.96
16:51.87
08:02.78
06:00.18
16:45.15
07:55.94
05:53.35



01:32:36.46 0 01:32:36.46 +0:07.65
94 27 669 Daniel Andersson Göta MS Motion 16-39 16:50.41
08:22.82
06:16.44
16:31.03
08:10.84
06:08.85
16:05.95
08:09.65
06:13.42



01:32:49.41 0 01:32:49.41 +0:12.95
95 28 701 Robin Röjmarker Uppsala MK Motion 16-39 16:23.67
08:23.62
06:02.49
16:30.84
08:10.84
06:02.95
16:43.39
08:15.77
06:37.03



01:33:10.60 0 01:33:10.60 +0:21.19
96 29 242 Victor Sättberger AMF Södertälje Motion 16-39 16:40.45
08:30.66
06:22.18
16:16.86
10:30.63
05:45.89
15:20.76
07:51.82
05:56.33



01:33:15.58 0 01:33:15.58 +0:04.98
97 30 499 Patrik Howe Botkyrka MK Motion 16-39 17:28.33
08:12.60
06:56.15
16:33.92
08:03.92
06:20.29
16:24.85
08:06.66
06:04.94



01:34:11.66 0 01:34:11.66 +0:56.08
98 26 458 Markus Halonen MK Orion Motion 40-49 16:31.84
07:59.54
05:58.97
17:12.11
08:03.50
06:01.64
17:12.33
08:09.11
07:08.44



01:34:17.48 0 01:34:17.48 +0:05.82
99 31 239 Björn Johansson Botkyrka MK Motion 16-39 16:46.80
08:11.26
07:01.54
16:42.23
08:05.26
06:47.21
16:38.13
08:06.44
06:03.30



01:34:22.17 0 01:34:22.17 +0:04.69
100 32 216 Joakim Andersson SMK Hofors Motion 16-39 16:26.76
08:29.00
06:13.47
16:56.84
08:20.90
06:19.95
16:51.00
08:23.58
06:29.74



01:34:31.24 0 01:34:31.24 +0:09.07
101 27 541 Jonas Thörn Botkyrka MK Motion 40-49 16:17.84
08:25.32
06:28.55
16:55.68
08:37.40
06:28.25
17:54.53
08:40.64
06:27.24



01:36:15.45 0 01:36:15.45 +1:44.21
102 33 932 Henrik Övragård SMK Uppsala Motion 16-39 17:13.26
08:44.02
06:27.00
17:18.30
08:16.46
06:31.49
17:16.19
08:27.51
06:07.38



01:36:21.61 0 01:36:21.61 +0:06.16
103 7 515 Richard Andersson Uppsala MK Junior 17:13.28
08:42.49
06:33.24
17:03.52
08:36.86
06:35.38
17:19.52
08:25.96
06:13.49



01:36:43.74 0 01:36:43.74 +0:22.13
104 21 318 Erik Fosselius Göta MS Motion 50-65 17:13.38
08:28.08
06:26.41
16:56.12
08:26.65
06:15.77
18:07.17
08:32.56
06:32.59



01:36:58.73 0 01:36:58.73 +0:14.99
105 28 141 Gert Gustafsson FMCK Stockholm Motion 40-49 17:19.42
08:26.16
06:41.41
17:40.42
08:35.60
06:34.29
17:20.44
08:16.16
06:06.87



01:37:00.77 0 01:37:00.77 +0:02.04
106 29 681 Mikael Öberg Göta MS Motion 40-49 17:20.06
08:27.13
06:48.65
17:25.32
08:26.04
06:14.48
17:54.27
08:33.12
06:04.21



01:37:13.28 0 01:37:13.28 +0:12.51
107 34 349 Oscar Söderman Arlanda MC Motion 16-39 17:37.09
08:22.86
08:25.98
17:35.08
08:26.24
06:10.17
16:45.32
08:06.00
06:11.06



01:37:39.80 0 01:37:39.80 +0:26.52
108 35 119 Fredrik Åkerfeldt Uppsala MK Motion 16-39 16:49.97
08:24.56
06:47.95
17:00.12
08:12.65
10:29.54
16:25.05
08:07.70
06:02.52



01:38:20.06 0 01:38:20.06 +0:40.26
109 36 15 Robert Ånstrand Östhammars MK Motion 16-39 17:43.96
08:40.20
07:14.06
18:07.95
08:31.88
06:36.57
17:01.52
08:12.87
06:23.89



01:38:32.90 0 01:38:32.90 +0:12.84
110 22 763 Janne Karlsson MK Orion Motion 50-65 16:55.44
08:38.34
06:47.37
17:40.71
08:39.66
06:41.30
17:41.50
08:34.52
06:56.82



01:38:35.66 0 01:38:35.66 +0:02.76
111 37 593 Patrik Andersson Sala MSK Motion 16-39 18:05.33
08:41.92
07:11.50
17:07.75
08:50.62
07:47.35
17:20.55
08:36.64
06:44.05



01:40:25.71 0 01:40:25.71 +1:50.05
112 23 498 Björn Persson Botkyrka MK Motion 50-65 17:57.40
08:23.29
06:27.88
17:15.27
08:43.67
06:55.85
19:38.62
08:30.86
06:35.91



01:40:28.75 0 01:40:28.75 +0:03.04
113 24 226 Leif Göhle Göta MS Motion 50-65 18:04.86
08:37.84
06:51.03
17:27.81
09:32.66
08:07.19
16:37.15
09:06.77
06:35.57



01:41:00.88 0 01:41:00.88 +0:32.13
114 30 820 Paul Wood Fagersta Norberg EK Motion 40-49 19:45.16
08:21.56
07:06.11
17:44.52
08:38.56
06:45.28
17:51.03
08:15.50
06:42.06



01:41:09.78 0 01:41:09.78 +0:08.90
115 38 987 Tomas Eriksson MK Orion Motion 16-39 17:54.46
08:52.78
07:01.59
17:37.55
08:48.63
06:41.57
18:29.34
08:47.23
07:01.09



01:41:14.24 0 01:41:14.24 +0:04.46
116 25 511 Martin Sundqvist Åsätra MK Motion 50-65 18:11.81
08:55.20
07:02.26
18:28.93
08:43.94
06:24.97
18:06.26
09:10.75
06:28.58



01:41:32.70 0 01:41:32.70 +0:18.46
117 39 16 Simon Fränden SME MK Motion 16-39 18:45.08
08:44.56
06:30.77
18:05.12
08:41.93
07:16.89
17:59.05
08:54.58
06:45.94



01:41:43.92 0 01:41:43.92 +0:11.22
118 40 436 Robin Sindt Haninge MK Motion 16-39 18:40.89
09:01.10
07:07.21
18:15.18
09:14.79
06:44.99
17:42.36
08:46.41
06:14.15



01:41:47.08 0 01:41:47.08 +0:03.16
119 41 986 Marcus Eriksson MK Orion Motion 16-39 18:14.31
09:06.23
07:53.59
18:16.60
09:08.17
06:53.58
18:06.84
08:52.55
06:38.28



01:43:10.15 0 01:43:10.15 +1:23.07
120 42 526 Stefan Karlsson Uppsala MK Motion 16-39 17:48.74
08:39.92
08:01.24
18:03.03
08:57.23
07:26.24
18:17.91
08:50.90
07:44.35



01:43:49.56 0 01:43:49.56 +0:39.41
121 31 551 Jonas Helsvik MX Stockholm Motion 40-49 19:27.76
08:35.82
06:40.35
17:35.58
08:08.05
07:24.17
20:02.07
08:43.81
07:23.21



01:44:00.82 0 01:44:00.82 +0:11.26
122 26 452 Jan Lindroth Åsätra MK Motion 50-65 18:54.20
09:08.86
07:53.09
19:09.36
08:56.95
06:58.92
18:14.78
08:58.91
06:28.08



01:44:43.15 0 01:44:43.15 +0:42.33
123 1 599 Janne Ramstedt FME Sverige Motion 65+ 19:48.42
09:06.69
07:48.15
19:03.59
09:09.02
07:01.68
18:05.39
08:51.51
06:52.44



01:45:46.89 0 01:45:46.89 +1:03.74
124 27 167 Roland Eriksson Botkyrka MK Motion 50-65 19:00.77
09:33.00
07:14.47
18:09.12
08:46.67
07:46.62
19:05.38
09:29.82
06:56.72



01:46:02.57 0 01:46:02.57 +0:15.68
125 28 963 Anders Mauritzon FMCK Strängnäs Motion 50-65 18:51.26
09:11.63
07:27.20
19:55.63
09:00.03
06:58.41
18:50.41
08:52.97
06:58.56



01:46:06.10 0 01:46:06.10 +0:03.53
126 32 749 Mikael Holmberg Sala MSK Motion 40-49 19:54.94
09:04.69
07:20.44
18:53.63
09:08.74
07:58.71
18:08.57
08:50.42
07:02.37



01:46:22.51 0 01:46:22.51 +0:16.41
127 33 102 Daniel Othen Göta MS Motion 40-49 19:08.65
09:09.82
08:03.56
19:22.04
09:04.39
07:05.93
19:06.26
09:01.30
06:57.82



01:46:59.77 0 01:46:59.77 +0:37.26
128 43 152 Christoffer Svanberg Åsätra MK Motion 16-39 19:27.60
09:16.07
07:42.00
18:31.58
08:43.50
06:49.69
19:44.19
09:33.22
07:30.23



01:47:18.08 0 01:47:18.08 +0:18.31
129 29 60 Jimmie Knutas Vissefjärda EK Motion 50-65 17:55.05
08:48.61
07:11.50
20:10.43
09:07.76
07:00.31
20:10.01
09:31.88
07:43.16



01:47:38.71 0 01:47:38.71 +0:20.63
130 34 236 Johan Persson Järva MK Motion 40-49 18:39.20
09:05.71
07:10.86
19:08.82
09:05.82
07:08.41
21:20.27
09:40.53
07:35.56



01:48:55.18 0 01:48:55.18 +1:16.47
131 44 75 Christoffer Grandin Botkyrka MK Motion 16-39 18:58.49
09:10.67
10:44.59
19:28.16
09:02.30
06:56.78
19:03.97
09:17.75
07:02.94



01:49:45.65 0 01:49:45.65 +0:50.47
132 45 700 Jimmy Oscarsson Hogdals MK Motion 16-39 20:00.45
09:47.35
08:24.06
19:45.13
08:54.61
07:15.79
19:44.95
09:03.23
07:51.26



01:50:46.83 0 01:50:46.83 +1:01.18
133 46 538 Fredrik Wallenqvist Göta MS Motion 16-39 19:04.45
09:37.32
08:20.35
20:38.73
09:29.29
08:09.71
19:38.94
09:37.16
07:34.96



01:52:10.91 0 01:52:10.91 +1:24.08
134 30 858 Jonas Önnerståhl FMCK Strängnäs Motion 50-65 21:04.02
09:39.98
07:57.08
19:49.13
09:16.31
08:07.26
20:11.39
09:22.34
07:36.09



01:53:03.60 0 01:53:03.60 +0:52.69
135 47 991 Jesper Birgersson Skutskärs MS Motion 16-39 20:06.40
09:05.11
09:09.25
19:47.66
09:04.35
08:08.23
19:51.81
09:06.23
08:49.47



01:53:08.51 0 01:53:08.51 +0:04.91
136 2 428 Tommy Jansson Västerås MK Motion 65+ 19:46.65
09:31.16
07:47.01
20:55.73
10:22.49
07:56.71
20:29.14
09:58.87
07:56.39



01:54:44.15 0 01:54:44.15 +1:35.64
137 31 471 Jan-Erik Johansson AMF Södertälje Motion 50-65 19:04.73
09:51.84
07:45.34
21:17.71
10:24.57
07:38.61
21:16.09
09:58.59
07:35.40



01:54:52.88 0 01:54:52.88 +0:08.73
138 32 323 Ingemar Tholin Göta MS Motion 50-65 20:38.04
09:22.21
08:38.90
20:29.77
09:34.46
08:01.32
21:23.15
09:40.70
08:09.24



01:55:57.79 0 01:55:57.79 +1:04.91
139 48 238 Jonas Alm Rasbo MK Motion 16-39 21:35.64
09:14.08
08:25.51
20:42.14
09:18.73
07:00.41
20:02.99
08:49.38
11:53.62



01:57:02.50 0 01:57:02.50 +1:04.71
140 35 818 Anders Christiansson Botkyrka MK Motion 40-49 22:59.66
09:34.82
07:59.85
20:31.63
09:11.79
08:38.78
20:44.64
10:17.11
07:37.14



01:57:35.42 0 01:57:35.42 +0:32.92
141 49 513 Magnus Martinell Sala MSK Motion 16-39 22:17.37
09:59.76
08:38.36
21:02.59
09:42.13
07:33.81
20:26.01
09:34.05
09:12.73



01:58:26.81 0 01:58:26.81 +0:51.39
142 4 431 Linda Söderholm Västerås MK Tjej 23:33.37
10:26.43
09:33.91
23:27.31
10:08.51
10:28.43
21:18.33
10:11.61
08:56.94



02:08:04.84 0 02:08:04.84 +9:38.03
143 5 891 Jessica Jönsson Göta MS Tjej 14:53.59
07:50.17
05:47.53
15:12.08
07:29.74
05:39.11
15:55.15





01:12:47.37 0 01:12:47.37
144 50 740 Jimmy Jarolma FMCK Stockholm Motion 16-39 15:50.17
07:51.30
06:45.29
17:03.17
08:23.27
06:01.24
16:52.22





01:18:46.66 0 01:18:46.66 +5:59.29
145 51 570 Michael Azar Botkyrka MK Motion 16-39 19:13.80
08:47.21
06:11.24
18:17.68
08:32.62
06:20.57
18:49.93





01:26:13.05 0 01:26:13.05 +7:26.39
146 52 636 Nils Dalloz Ålands MK Motion 16-39 20:37.14
09:55.10
08:16.96
21:37.76
09:36.11
08:43.74
24:08.52





01:42:55.33 0 01:42:55.33 +16:42.28
147 8 212 Jonas Hekkala Botkyrka MK Junior 18:46.13
08:35.15
08:13.14
18:05.03
08:40.09
06:19.62






01:08:39.16 0 01:08:39.16
148 36 654 Örjan Jonsson Mälardalens EK Motion 40-49 19:39.86
09:36.93
08:16.71
20:26.14
09:27.30
06:56.44






01:14:23.38 0 01:14:23.38 +5:44.22
149 37 637 Robert Tjulin FMCK Stockholm Motion 40-49 19:03.56
09:06.28
07:17.79
20:06.96
09:50.43
09:19.35






01:14:44.37 0 01:14:44.37 +0:20.99
150 53 386 Anton Olofsson Åsätra MK Motion 16-39 22:03.09
09:58.92
07:45.52
19:51.13
09:27.27
08:29.07






01:17:35.00 0 01:17:35.00 +2:50.63
151 54 642 Jesper Oikari Haninge MK Motion 16-39 19:00.32
09:15.49
07:39.85
21:56.72
09:43.93
10:16.55






01:17:52.86 0 01:17:52.86 +0:17.86
152 55 982 Mathias Lindbom Göta MS Motion 16-39 21:02.57
09:17.40
10:19.83
21:18.78
09:37.51
08:43.33






01:20:19.42 0 01:20:19.42 +2:26.56
153 33 121 Anders Gustavsson Botkyrka MK Motion 50-65 23:49.81
10:38.48
08:23.53
23:17.73
10:20.87
08:15.19






01:24:45.61 0 01:24:45.61 +4:26.19
154 9 51 Robin Wiss Göta MS Junior 12:34.32
06:34.20
04:36.78
14:54.84
06:37.67







00:45:17.81 0 00:45:17.81
155 56 765 Fredrik Bellqvist Örbyhus MCK Motion 16-39 15:47.91
07:51.22
07:45.00
16:21.66
10:56.05







00:58:41.84 0 00:58:41.84 +13:24.03
156 57 589 Dan Eriksson Åsätra MK Motion 16-39 14:33.92
07:41.80
05:34.41
16:32.08








00:44:22.21 0 00:44:22.21
157 38 230 Hampus Thunborg MX Stockholm Motion 40-49 16:50.56
07:51.59
06:21.83
17:20.69








00:48:24.67 0 00:48:24.67 +4:02.46
158 6 812 Tina Månsson SMK Gävle Tjej 17:11.15
08:38.80
08:53.69
20:58.53








00:55:42.17 0 00:55:42.17 +7:17.50
159 11 168 Johan Carnedal Göta MS Senior 13:39.10
07:14.47
05:06.77









00:26:00.34 0 00:26:00.34
160 58 542 Johan Andersson Films MK Motion 16-39 17:34.90
08:37.78
06:36.79









00:32:49.47 0 00:32:49.47 +6:49.13
161 59 748 Tim Lindstål Botkyrka MK Motion 16-39 25:41.59
08:56.99
08:24.97









00:43:03.55 0 00:43:03.55 +10:14.08
162 34 433 Olof Kvensler Västerås MK Motion 50-65 27:41.91
12:11.96
13:12.35









00:53:06.22 0 00:53:06.22 +10:02.67
163 10 649 Martin Grönslett SMK Södermanland Junior 16:14.53
00:00.00










00:16:14.53 0 00:16:14.53
164 11 625 Niklas Hekkala Botkyrka MK Junior 23:11.64
00:00.00










00:23:11.64 0 00:23:11.64 +6:57.11